25 июля 2020, суббота. 1 Тур
г.Западная Двина
15-00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
0 : 3 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.Старица
15-00 Старица
(г. Старица)
1 : 2 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
1 августа 2020, суббота. 2Тур
г.Нелидово стадион "Старт"
13-00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
3 : 1 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Старица стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Старица
(г. Старица)
3 : 1 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
8 августа 2020, суббота. 3Тур
г.Торопец Стадион "Центральный"
15-00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
9 : 1 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
п.Оленино Стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
2 : 6 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
15 августа 2020, суббота. 4Тур
г.Западная Двина Стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
2 : 3 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
г.Нелидово стадион "Старт"
12-00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
3 : 2 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
22 августа 2020, суббота. 5тур
г.Старица стадион "Центральный"
15-00 Старица
(г. Старица)
4 : 2 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
п.Оленино Стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
1 : 2 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
29 августа 2020, суббота. 8тур
г.Нелидово стадион "Старт"
12-00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
4 : 1 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
г.Торопец Стадион "Центральный"
15-30 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
1 : 0 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
5 сентября 2020, суббота. 7тур
15-00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
3 : 1 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
п.Оленино Стадион "Центральный"
15-00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
4 : 3 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
12 сентября 2020, суббота. 8тур
г.Западная Двина стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
0 : 2 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
19 сентября 2020, суббота. 9тур
г.Старица стадион "Центральный"
15-00 Старица
(г. Старица)
5 : 0 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
п.Оленино Стадион "Центральный"
15-00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
3 : 0 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
26 сентября 2020, суббота. 10тур
г.Западная Двина стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
1 : 2 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
г.Торопец стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
4 : 2 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
27 сентября 2020, воскресенье. 6тур
г.Нелидово Стадион "Старт"
12-00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
4 : 2 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 Торопчанин (г. Торопец) 8 7 0 1 24 - 9 21
2 Нелидово (г. Нелидово) 8 6 0 2 24 - 16 18
3 Старица (г. Старица) 8 4 0 4 20 - 14 12
4 Витязи (п. Оленино) 8 3 0 5 17 - 24 9
5 Двина (г. Западная Двина) 8 0 0 8 8 - 30 0
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Гусейнов Низами Мамед-Алиевич Старица 5 7
2 Овсянников Илья Олегович Торопчанин 5 7
3 Дмитриев Александр Юрьевич Нелидово 4 5
4 Хорев Антон Игоревич Витязи 3 5
5 Суворов Илья Александрович Нелидово 4 4
6 Цветков Павел Дмитриевич Нелидово 4 4
7 Испирян Вачаган Гаспарович Витязи 2 3
8 Бадулин Вадим Александрович Старица 3 2
9 Суворов Антон Сергеевич Двина 3 2
10 Трошев Роман Андреевич Нелидово 3 2
11 Габдуллин Сергей Сергеевич Двина 2 2
12 Замиралов Дмитрий Сергеевич Нелидово 2 2
13 Марченко Василий Леонидович Старица 2 2
14 Морозов Александр Альбертович Нелидово 2 2
15 Смирнов Игорь Сергеевич Старица 2 2
16 Башмаков Александр Торопчанин 1 2
17 Гопта Николай Николаевич Торопчанин 2 1
18 Ефимчеков Никита Геннадьевич Витязи 2 1
19 Озеров Андрей Алексеевич Старица 2 1
20 Антонов Роман Васильевич Старица 1 1
21 Егоров Алексей Евгеньевич Торопчанин 1 1
22 Здольник Павел Иванович Торопчанин 1 1
23 Ланцев Алексей Иванович Витязи 1 1
24 Лебедев Александр Вячеславович Торопчанин 1 1
25 Мельников Станислав Евгеньевич Двина 1 1
26 Михальков Михаил Юрьевич Витязи 1 1
27 Поляков Даниил Олегович Торопчанин 1 1
28 Суворов Иван Александрович Нелидово 1 1
29 Тимофеев Владимир Андреевич Торопчанин 1 1
30 Шах Вячеслав Сергеевич Торопчанин 1 1
31 Ярушин Трофим Валерьевич Торопчанин 1 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Ефимчеков Никита Геннадьевич Витязи 2
2 Суворов Антон Сергеевич Двина 2
3 Бадулин Вадим Александрович Старица 1
4 Бороздин Даниил Дмитриевич Торопчанин 1
5 Габдуллин Сергей Сергеевич Двина 1
6 Глазунов Вадим Романович Витязи 1
7 Гопта Николай Николаевич Торопчанин 1
8 Гусейнов Низами Мамед-Алиевич Старица 1
9 Дмитриев Александр Юрьевич Нелидово 1
10 Козлов Александр Викторович Нелидово 1
11 Лебедев Александр Вячеславович Торопчанин 1
12 Морозов Александр Альбертович Нелидово 1
13 Никифоров Руслан Александрович Витязи 1
14 Озеров Андрей Алексеевич Старица 1
15 Саддэль Максим Юрьевич Торопчанин 1
16 Тимофеев Владимир Андреевич Торопчанин 1
17 Толкачёв Роман Владимирович Витязи 1
18 Трошев Роман Андреевич Нелидово 1
19 Умиров Александр Нелидово 1
20 Цветков Павел Дмитриевич Нелидово 1
21 Шлыков Александр Юрьевич Старица 1