25 июля 2020, суббота. 1 Тур
г.Тверь Стадион "Планета"
11-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
6 : 1 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
г.Торжок
15-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
0 : 2 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
п.Спирово
13-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
2 : 1 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
1 августа 2020, суббота. 2Тур
г.Вышний Волочёк стадион "Авангард"
13-00 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
1 : 2 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново ул. Комсомольский парк
15-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
3 : 0 Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
п.Озёрный стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
3 : 2 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
8 августа 2020, суббота. 3Тур
г.Кувшиново стадион ул.Комсомольский парк
15-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
: Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
г.Тверь Стадион "Планета"
13-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
: Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Торжок Стадион "Авангард"
15-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
: Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
15 августа 2020, суббота. 4Тур
г.Вышний Волочёк
00-00 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
: Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
п.Озёрный
00-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
: Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
п.Спирово
00-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
: Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
22 августа 2020, суббота. 5тур
г.Кувшиново
00-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
: Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
г.Тверь
00-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
: Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
п.Озёрный
00-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
: Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
29 августа 2020, суббота. 6тур
г.Вышний Волочёк
00-00 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
: Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
00-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
: Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
п.Озёрный
00-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
: Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
5 сентября 2020, суббота. 7тур
г.Тверь
00-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
: Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Торжок
00-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
: Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
п.Спирово
00-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
: Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
12 сентября 2020, суббота. 8тур
г.Вышний Волочёк
00-00 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
: Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
п.Озёрный
00-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
: Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
п.Спирово
00-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
: Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
19 сентября 2020, суббота. 9тур
г.Кувшиново
00-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
: Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Тверь
00-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
: Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
г.Торжок
00-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
: Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
26 сентября 2020, суббота. 10тур
г.Вышний Волочёк
00-00 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
: Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Торжок
00-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
: Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
п.Спирово
00-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
: Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 Бумажник (г. Кувшиново) 2 2 0 0 5 - 0 6
2 Спирово (п.Спирово) 2 2 0 0 4 - 2 6
3 Планета (г.Тверь) 2 1 0 1 6 - 4 3
4 Озёрный (п. Озёрный) 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
5 Торжок-2 (г. Торжок) 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0
6 Волочанин-2 (г.Вышний Волочёк) 2 0 0 2 2 - 8 0
7 () 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Кособоров Павел Константинович Планета 1 4
2 Мутаев Нури Ахмедович Волочанин-2 2 2
3 Астафьев Кирилл Сергеевич Бумажник 1 2
4 Прохоров Александр Сергеевич Бумажник 1 2
5 Рейзвих Иван Юрьевич Спирово 1 2
6 Стародубов Константин Юрьевич Озёрный 1 2
7 Виноградов Илья Дмитриевич Планета 1 1
8 Кочетков Илья Алексеевич Спирово 1 1
9 Марцинкевич Андрей Андреевич Бумажник 1 1
10 Половых Александр Романович Торжок-2 1 1
11 Пышкин Евгений Владимирович Планета 1 1
12 Рябинин Сергей Эдуардович Озёрный 1 1
13 Серов Федор Олегович Спирово 1 1
14 Эфендиев Ислам Рамзесович Озёрный 1 1
15 Яковлев Дмитрий Алексеевич Торжок-2 1 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Астафьев Кирилл Сергеевич Бумажник 1
2 Столбов Евгений Алексеевич Планета 1
3 Вихров Александр Михайлович Волочанин-2 1
4 Зеленцов Всеволод Игоревич Волочанин-2 1
5 Крупский Леонид Александрович Планета 1
6 Пышкин Евгений Владимирович Планета 1
7 Ряполов Владимир Викторович Бумажник 1
8 Саргсян Асатур Меликович Планета 1
9 Сизов Виктор Николаевич Бумажник 1