25 июля 2020, суббота. 1 Тур
г.Тверь Стадион "Планета"
11-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
6 : 1 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
г.Торжок
15-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
0 : 2 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
п.Спирово
13-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
2 : 1 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
1 августа 2020, суббота. 2Тур
г.Вышний Волочёк стадион "Авангард"
13-00 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
1 : 2 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново ул. Комсомольский парк
15-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
3 : 0 Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
п.Озёрный стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
3 : 2 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
8 августа 2020, суббота. 3Тур
г.Кувшиново стадион ул.Комсомольский парк
15-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
3 : 4 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
г.Тверь Стадион "Планета"
13-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
6 : 2 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Торжок Стадион "Авангард"
15-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
2 : 4 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
15 августа 2020, суббота. 4Тур
г.Вышний Волочёк стадион "Спартак"
12-00 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
1 : 3 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
п.Озёрный стадион "Центральный"
12-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
1 : 2 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
п.Спирово стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
3 : 0 Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
22 августа 2020, суббота. 5тур
г.Тверь Стадион "Планета"
15-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
12 : 1 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
п.Озёрный стадион "Центральный"
12-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
2 : 0 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
п.Спирово стадион "Центральный"
15-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
0 : 2 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
29 августа 2020, суббота. 6тур
г.Вышний Волочёк стадион "Спартак"
14-00 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
0 : 3 Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново стадион ул.Комсомольский парк
16-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
5 : 0 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
п.Озёрный стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
1 : 2 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
5 сентября 2020, суббота. 7тур
г.Тверь Стадион "Планета"
15-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
7 : 3 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Торжок Стадион "Авангард"
11-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
0 : 3 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
п.Спирово Стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
4 : 1 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
12 сентября 2020, суббота. 8тур
г.Вышний Волочёк стадион "Спартак"
14-00 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
4 : 1 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
п.Озёрный стадион "Центральный"
15-30 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
0 : 1 Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
п.Спирово Стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
5 : 2 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
19 сентября 2020, суббота. 9тур
г.Кувшиново стадион ул.Комсомольский парк
13-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
3 : 0 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Тверь Стадион "Планета"
12-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
3 : 3 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
г.Торжок Стадион "Авангард"
15-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
2 : 2 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
26 сентября 2020, суббота. 10тур
г.Вышний Волочёк стадион "Спартак"
14-00 Волочанин-2
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
2 : 2 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново стадион ул.Комсомольский парк
14-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
3 : 2 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
г.Торжок стадион"Авангард"
12-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
0 : 3 Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 Спирово (п.Спирово) 10 7 1 2 27 - 16 22
2 Планета (г.Тверь) 10 7 1 2 41 - 16 22
3 Бумажник (г. Кувшиново) 10 7 0 3 27 - 18 21
4 Озёрный (п. Озёрный) 10 3 1 6 15 - 20 10
5 Волочанин-2 (г.Вышний Волочёк) 10 2 2 6 16 - 28 8
6 Торжок-2 (г. Торжок) 10 1 1 8 12 - 40 4
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Виноградов Илья Дмитриевич Планета 6 12
2 Пышкин Евгений Владимирович Планета 5 8
3 Серов Федор Олегович Спирово 6 7
4 Рейзвих Иван Юрьевич Спирово 5 6
5 Кудряшов МаксимДенисович Спирово 4 6
6 Мутаев Нури Ахмедович Волочанин-2 4 6
7 Прохоров Александр Сергеевич Бумажник 4 6
8 Саргсян Асатур Меликович Планета 5 5
9 Астафьев Кирилл Сергеевич Бумажник 3 5
10 Кособоров Павел Константинович Планета 1 4
11 Богданов Денис Планета 4 3
12 Николаев Игорь Юрьевич Спирово 4 3
13 Петров Денис Олегович Бумажник 4 3
14 Стародубов Константин Юрьевич Озёрный 4 3
15 Абыев Анар Эльбурус Оглы Волочанин-2 2 3
16 Грицай Юрий Васильевич Бумажник 2 3
17 Марков Маским Торжок-2 2 3
18 Марцинкевич Андрей Андреевич Бумажник 2 3
19 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич Планета 4 2
20 Стан Иван Анатольевич Бумажник 3 2
21 Теплов Иван Михайлович Озёрный 3 2
22 Баранов Виталий Сергеевич Бумажник 2 2
23 Бароян Армен Ашотович Торжок-2 2 2
24 Никишов Руслан Сергеевич Озёрный 2 2
25 Половых Александр Романович Торжок-2 2 2
26 Рябинин Сергей Эдуардович Озёрный 2 2
27 Воробьев Александр Викторович Спирово 2 1
28 Мамедов Рустам Торжок-2 2 1
29 Поляков Андрей Александрович Спирово 2 1
30 Бахарев Артем Александрович Планета 1 1
31 Галкин Андрей Викторович Спирово 1 1
32 Гордеев Вячеслав Торжок-2 1 1
33 Гусев Николай Сергеевич Спирово 1 1
34 Ионов Андрей Александрович Бумажник 1 1
35 Кислицын Артем Дмитриевич Волочанин-2 1 1
36 Козлов Александр Игоревич Торжок-2 1 1
37 Козлов Алексей Планета 1 1
38 Кочетков Илья Алексеевич Спирово 1 1
39 Марков Александр Викторович Бумажник 1 1
40 Петров Сергей Дмитриевич Волочанин-2 1 1
41 Рыбаков Дмитрий Игоревич Планета 1 1
42 Соловьёв Николай Сергеевич Озёрный 1 1
43 Солодов Иван Андреевич Волочанин-2 1 1
44 Тарановский Олег Константинович Озёрный 1 1
45 Шитарёв Михаил Юрьевич Торжок-2 1 1
46 Эфендиев Ислам Рамзесович Озёрный 1 1
47 Яковлев Дмитрий Алексеевич Торжок-2 1 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Серов Федор Олегович Спирово 3
2 Стан Иван Анатольевич Бумажник 3
3 Столбов Евгений Алексеевич Планета 2 1
4 Астафьев Кирилл Сергеевич Бумажник 2
5 Бароян Армен Ашотович Торжок-2 2
6 Богданов Виктор Сергеевич Озёрный 2
7 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич Планета 2
8 Николаев Игорь Юрьевич Спирово 2
9 Петров Денис Олегович Бумажник 2
10 Поляков Андрей Александрович Спирово 2
11 Пышкин Евгений Владимирович Планета 2
12 Саргсян Асатур Меликович Планета 2
13 Смородов Дмитрий Михайлович Спирово 2
14 Теплов Иван Михайлович Озёрный 2
15 Крылов Егор Викторович Спирово 1 1
16 Стародубов Константин Юрьевич Озёрный 1 1
17 Абыев Анар Эльбурус Оглы Волочанин-2 1
18 Беляев Денис Бумажник 1
19 Бозунов Алексей Александрович Планета 1
20 Брия Дмитрий Родионович Спирово 1
21 Виноградов Илья Дмитриевич Планета 1
22 Вихров Александр Михайлович Волочанин-2 1
23 Воробьев Александр Викторович Спирово 1
24 Журавлев Андрей Владимирович Планета 1
25 Камоликов Роман Леонидович Бумажник 1
26 Крупский Леонид Александрович Планета 1
27 Кудряшов Артём Игоревич Бумажник 1
28 Марков Александр Викторович Бумажник 1
29 Петров Сергей Дмитриевич Волочанин-2 1
30 Рейзвих Иван Юрьевич Спирово 1
31 Ряполов Владимир Викторович Бумажник 1
32 Семенов Александр Викторович Спирово 1
33 Сизов Виктор Николаевич Бумажник 1
34 Смирнов Александр Владимирович Спирово 1
35 Черновалов Михаил Леонидович Озёрный 1
36 Андреев Олег Владимирович Озёрный 1
37 Громов Валерий Геннадьевич Спирово 1
38 Богданов Денис Планета 1
39 Волков Дмитрий Александрович Спирово 1
40 Галузин Александр Борисович Торжок-2 1
41 Голубев Кирилл Эдуардович Спирово 1
42 Зеленцов Всеволод Игоревич Волочанин-2 1
43 Иванов Павел Андреевич Бумажник 1
44 Кузнецов Павел Юрьевич Спирово 1
45 Мамедов Рустам Торжок-2 1
46 Марков Маским Торжок-2 1
47 Морозов Юрий Олегович Озёрный 1
48 Прохоров Александр Сергеевич Бумажник 1
49 Селиверстов Павел Дмитриевич Бумажник 1
50 Шитарёв Михаил Юрьевич Торжок-2 1
51 Караванов Дмитрий Павлович Торжок-2 1