3 октября 2020, суббота. 1/8
г.Бежецк стадион "Центральный"
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
8 : 0 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Кашин Стадион "Центральный"
14-00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
1 : 0 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Нелидово стадион "Старт"
16-00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
3 : 2 Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
г.Тверь стадион "Планета"
15-00 Планета
(г.Тверь)
5 : 2 Энергетик
(г.Удомля)
Подробно
г.Тверь стадион им. "Вагжанова"
13-00 Удача Молодая Гвардия
(г.Тверь)
2 : 1 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
15-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
2 : 1 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
г.Торопец стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
6 : 0 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
п.Спирово стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
7 : 0 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
10 октября 2020, суббота. 1/4
г.Кашин Стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
3 : 1 Удача Молодая Гвардия
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
г.Нелидово стадион "Старт"
16-00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
2 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Торопец стадион "Центральный"
12-30 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
1 : 5 Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
11 октября 2020, воскресенье. 1/4
г.Бежецк стадион "Центральный"
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
1 : 2 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
17 октября 2020, суббота. 1/4
г.Тверь стадион "Планета"
12-30 Планета
(г.Тверь)
6 : 1 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Тверь стадион им. "Вагжанова"
15-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
1 : 2 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
п.Спирово стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
1 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
24 октября 2020, суббота. 1/2
г.Осташков Стадион "Спартак"
14-00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
2 : 3 Спирово
(п.Спирово)
Подробно
г.Тверь стадион "ГБУ СШОР по футболу"
14-00 Удача Молодая Гвардия
(г.Тверь)
1 : 0 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
31 октября 2020, суббота. 1/2
г.Калязин, стадион "Центральный"
14:00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
: Планета
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Виноградов Илья Дмитриевич Планета 3 6
2 Овсянников Илья Олегович Торопчанин 2 4
3 Пышкин Евгений Владимирович Планета 2 4
4 Саргсян Асатур Меликович Планета 2 4
5 Николаев Игорь Юрьевич Спирово 1 4
6 Скороков Сергей Алексеевич АСО 1 4
7 Тухканен Александр Алексеевич Локомотив Тверь 3 2
8 Кожемякин Олег Нелидово 2 2
9 Кудряшов МаксимДенисович Спирово 2 2
10 Войнов Николай Сергеевич Энергетик 1 2
11 Иванов Максим Сергеевич АСО 0 2
12 Цветков Павел Дмитриевич Нелидово 3 1
13 Клычов Мулкиман Башраммурадович АСО 2 1
14 Басов Виталий Александрович АСО 1 1
15 Брия Дмитрий Родионович Спирово 1 1
16 Воронин Михаил Юрьевич Удача Молодая Гвардия 1 1
17 Галкин Андрей Викторович Спирово 1 1
18 Генченков Никита Сергеевич Нелидово 1 1
19 Гусейнов Низами Мамед-Алиевич Старица 1 1
20 Ельцов Михаил Дмитриевич Вереск 1 1
21 Замиралов Дмитрий Сергеевич Нелидово 1 1
22 Здольник Павел Иванович Торопчанин 1 1
23 Зитерев Николай Николаевич АСО 1 1
24 Зобачёв Никита Игоревич Локомотив Тверь 1 1
25 Кирьянов Андрей Иванович Медное 1 1
26 Лебедев Александр Вячеславович Торопчанин 1 1
27 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич Планета 1 1
28 Лебедев Сергей Спирово 1 1
29 Малышев Антон Сергеевич Спирово 1 1
30 Михальков Михаил Юрьевич Витязи 1 1
31 Морозов Александр Альбертович Нелидово 1 1
32 Петров Михаил Торопчанин 1 1
33 Плотников Сергей Игоревич Медное 1 1
34 Солодков Глеб Алексеевич Удача Молодая Гвардия 1 1
35 Тимофеев Владимир Андреевич Торопчанин 1 1
36 Фазуитов Феррух Планета 1 1
37 Федотов Илья Локомотив Тверь 1 1
38 Кузьминкин Антон Юрьевич Нелидово 0 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Мозгунов Кирилл Витальевич Локомотив Тверь 3
2 Буевич Антон Сергеевич Торопчанин 2
3 Цветков Павел Дмитриевич Нелидово 2
4 Астафьев Кирилл Сергеевич Бумажник 1
5 Рыбаков Сергей Владимирович Локомотив Сонково 1
6 Самойлов Алексей Николаевич Локомотив Сонково 1
7 Бадулин Вадим Александрович Старица 1
8 Бахарев Артем Александрович Планета 1
9 Виноградов Илья Дмитриевич Планета 1
10 Галкин Андрей Викторович Спирово 1
11 Генченков Никита Сергеевич Нелидово 1
12 Голубев Виктор Александрович Планета 1
13 Гопта Николай Николаевич Торопчанин 1
14 Громов Валерий Геннадьевич Спирово 1
15 Густов Андрей Локомотив Тверь 1
16 Гуща Олег Валерьевич Локомотив Тверь 1
17 Догушин Максим Игоривич Вереск 1
18 Егоров Алексей Евгеньевич Торопчанин 1
19 Ефимчеков Никита Геннадьевич Витязи 1
20 Жарихин Дмитрий Романович Локомотив Тверь 1
21 Клычов Мулкиман Башраммурадович АСО 1
22 Козлов Александр Викторович Нелидово 1
23 Кудрявцев Андрей Владимирович Нелидово 1
24 Кузьмин Андрей Дмитриевич Старица 1
25 Марков Михаил Сергеевич Энергетик 1
26 Никифоров Руслан Александрович Витязи 1
27 Николаев Михаил Александрович Планета 1
28 Овсянников Илья Олегович Торопчанин 1
29 Пышкин Евгений Владимирович Планета 1
30 Хорев Антон Игоревич Витязи 1
31 Сафаров Артем Константинович Старица 1
32 Серов Федор Олегович Спирово 1
33 Тухканен Александр Алексеевич Локомотив Тверь 1
34 Шах Вячеслав Сергеевич Торопчанин 1
35 Родионов Максим сергеевич Текстильщик 1