29 апреля 2017, суббота. 1 ТУР 28.04.2017
г. Вышний Волочёк
13:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
2 : 1 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г. Кимры
13:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
1 : 1 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г. Лихославль
15:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
0 : 0 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г. Тверь
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
2 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
15:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
2 : 1 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г. Торжок
12:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
2 : 4 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
6 мая 2017, суббота. 2 ТУР 06.05.2017
г.Ржев
13:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
1 : 1 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Тверь
15:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
0 : 0 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
1 : 2 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
15:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
0 : 2 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
п.Редкино
12:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
4 : 2 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
13 мая 2017, суббота. 3 ТУР 13.05.2017
г.Лихославль
15:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
4 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
0 : 2 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Тверь
11:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
1 : 1 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
0 : 0 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
п.Редкино
12:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
1 : 1 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
20 мая 2017, суббота. 4 ТУР 20.05.2017
г.Бежецк
12:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
3 : 1 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Бологое
15:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
0 : 0 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Кимры
12:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
0 : 2 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
15:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
0 : 1 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
1 : 1 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
5 : 0 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
27 мая 2017, суббота. 5 ТУР 27.05.2017
г.Вышний Волочек
15:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
2 : 1 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Кимры
12:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
1 : 2 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
12:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
4 : 2 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Ржев
12:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
0 : 2 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь
15:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
1 : 1 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
п.Редкино
12:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
2 : 1 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
3 июня 2017, суббота. 6 ТУР 03.06.2017
г.Бежецк
12:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
1 : 0 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Бологое
12:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
0 : 0 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
14:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
1 : 1 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
1 : 0 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Торжок
15:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
1 : 4 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
10 июня 2017, суббота. 7 ТУР 10.06.2017
г.Кимры
13:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
3 : 2 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
12:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
0 : 0 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
1 : 2 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
1 : 0 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
п.Редкино
12:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
1 : 3 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
17 июня 2017, суббота. 8 ТУР 17.06.2017
г.Вышний Волочек
15:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
1 : 0 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Кимры
13:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
4 : 2 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
2 : 0 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
4 : 0 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Торжок
12:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
1 : 1 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
24 июня 2017, суббота. 9 ТУР 24.06.2017
г.Бологое
12:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
2 : 2 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
15:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
3 : 0 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Ржев
15:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
3 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
4 : 1 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Торжок
15:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
2 : 5 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
1 июля 2017, суббота. 10 ТУР 01.07.2017
г.Бологое
13:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
2 : 2 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
13:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
3 : 0 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Кимры
13:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
1 : 1 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
15:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
0 : 2 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
0 : 5 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Торжок
15:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
1 : 2 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
8 июля 2017, суббота. 11 ТУР 08.07.2017
г.Бежецк
12:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
1 : 4 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
3 : 1 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
1 : 0 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Торжок
12:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
7 : 3 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
п.Редкино
15:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
0 : 0 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
15 июля 2017, суббота. 8 ТУР 17.06.2017
г.Бежецк
15:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
1 : 1 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
15:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
1 : 3 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Торжок
12:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
5 : 2 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
22 июля 2017, суббота. 12 ТУР 22.07.2017
г.Бежецк
12:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
2 : 3 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Бологое
13:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
0 : 1 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
13:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
1 : 4 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Редкино
15:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
2 : 1 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
2 : 2 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
1 : 3 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
26 июля 2017, среда. 6 ТУР 03.06.2017
г.Тверь
19:30 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
3 : 2 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
29 июля 2017, суббота. 13 ТУР 29.07.2017
г.Бежецк
15:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
2 : 2 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
13:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
2 : 0 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Кимры
13:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
2 : 2 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
13:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
2 : 1 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15:30 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
0 : 0 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
11 : 0 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
5 августа 2017, суббота. 14 ТУР 05.08.2017
г.Бежецк
13:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
3 : 2 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Бологое
15:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
1 : 0 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
13:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
0 : 0 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
13:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
0 : 3 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Торжок
12:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
1 : 4 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
13:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
10 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
15:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
4 : 2 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
19 августа 2017, суббота. 15 ТУР 19.08.2017
г.Вышний Волочек
12:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
1 : 2 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
2 : 0 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Тверь
11:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
5 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
15:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
1 : 0 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Торжок
15:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
5 : 1 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
п.Редкино
15:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
5 : 0 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
26 августа 2017, суббота. 16 ТУР 26.08.2017
г.Бежецк
12:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
0 : 2 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Бологое
13:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
4 : 0 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
5 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
0 : 1 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Торжок
11:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
1 : 5 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
13:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
4 : 4 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
2 сентября 2017, суббота. 17 ТУР 02.09.2017
г.Кимры
13:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
1 : 1 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
12:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
4 : 1 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
0 : 3 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Тверь
16:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
1 : 0 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
3 : 1 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
п.Редкино
13:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
2 : 3 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
9 сентября 2017, суббота. 18 ТУР 09.09.2017
г.Бежецк
13:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
2 : 1 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Бологое
12:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
1 : 2 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
13:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
2 : 0 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
3 : 5 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
16 сентября 2017, суббота. 19 ТУР 16.09.2017
г.Бологое
13:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
2 : 1 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
12:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
3 : 4 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Ржев
15:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
5 : 1 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
1 : 0 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Торжок
12:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
3 : 2 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Редкино
15:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
0 : 0 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
23 сентября 2017, суббота. 20 ТУР 23.09.2017
г.Бежецк
13:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
3 : 1 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Кимры
13:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
3 : 2 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
5 : 1 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
9 : 1 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
4 : 1 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
п.Редкино
13:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
1 : 2 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
30 сентября 2017, суббота. 21 ТУР 30.09.2017
г.Бежецк
15:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
2 : 1 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
12:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
5 : 1 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
5 : 0 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
13:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
1 : 0 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Торжок
16:00 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
2 : 1 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
п.Редкино
15:00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
2 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
7 октября 2017, суббота. 11 ТУР 08.07.2017
00:00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
1 : 3 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Бологое
13:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
2 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Тверь
13:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
3 : 0 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
4 : 3 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
11 октября 2017, среда. 22 ТУР 14.10.2017
г.Бологое
16:00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
0 : 0 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
14 октября 2017, суббота. 22 ТУР 14.10.2017
г.Вышний Волочек
13:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
6 : 3 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Кимры
13:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
6 : 2 ТСК
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
0 : 4 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Тверь
13:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
1 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
0 : 3 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 Верхневолжье (Калининский р-н) 22 15 3 4 53 - 16 48
2 Лихославль (г. Лихославль) 22 13 6 3 46 - 17 45
3 СШОР Тверская область (г. Тверь) 22 13 5 4 52 - 19 44
4 Волочанин (г. Вышний Волочек) 22 13 5 4 36 - 17 44
5 Редкино (п. Редкино) 22 9 5 8 40 - 35 32
6 ТСК (г. Торжок) 22 7 4 11 49 - 70 25
7 Урожай (п. Мирный) 22 7 4 11 46 - 45 25
8 АСО (г. Бежецк) 22 7 2 13 30 - 49 23
9 Бологое (г. Бологое) 22 5 8 9 24 - 31 23
10 Ржев (г. Ржев) 22 6 3 13 23 - 41 21
11 Звезда (г. Кимры) 22 5 5 12 34 - 65 20
12 Бумажник (г. Кувшиново) 22 4 6 12 31 - 59 18
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Миронов Александр Васильевич ТСК 19 19
2 Галицкий Максим Викторович Звезда 14 17
3 Зинкеев Алексей Евгеньевич Верхневолжье 19 13
4 Серов Роман Игоревич Верхневолжье 17 12
5 Мелконян Норайр Геворгович Лихославль 19 11
6 Мхоян Айк Петросович Лихославль 20 10
7 Цындра Николай Сергеевич ТСК 19 9
8 Саргсян Асатур Меликович СШОР Тверская область 21 8
9 Синотов Николай Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 19 8
10 Калинин Андрей Анатольевич Урожай 17 8
11 Никитин Артём Николаевич Ржев 16 8
12 Воронцов Роман Владимирович Лихославль 19 7
13 Гринёв Роман Алексеевич Лихославль 19 7
14 Миронов Константин Александрович Редкино 16 7
15 Коровушкин Сергей Александрович Редкино 9 7
16 Дзейтов Тимур Якубович Бологое 20 6
17 Клушин Алексей Леонидович ТСК 17 6
18 Артемьев Артем Валерьевич Волочанин 13 6
19 Зорин Никита Игоревич СШОР Тверская область 8 6
20 Кочанов Максим Игоревич Урожай 8 6
21 Булыгин Александр Сергеевич Ржев 17 5
22 Михеев Максим Александрович СШОР Тверская область 15 5
23 Остолопов Владислав Геннадьевич Волочанин 15 5
24 Комаров Михаил Юрьевич Верхневолжье 14 5
25 Марцинкевич Андрей Андреевич Бумажник 14 5
26 Слюсаренко Дмитрий Николаевич АСО 9 5
27 Федоров Антон Игоревич АСО 20 4
28 Бойков Роман Игоревич Волочанин 18 4
29 Дымстов Сергей Сергеевич Урожай 18 4
30 Иванов Максим Сергеевич АСО 18 4
31 Язовских Сергей Андреевич Верхневолжье 18 4
32 Дымстов Андрей Сергеевич Урожай 17 4
33 Куликов Денис Дмитриевич Верхневолжье 17 4
34 Логинов Артём Нефтуллаевич СШОР Тверская область 17 4
35 Пчелкин Алексей Дмитриевич Редкино 17 4
36 Басов Виталий Александрович АСО 16 4
37 Бочков Андрей Александрович Звезда 14 4
38 Макеенков Виталий Викторович АСО 13 4
39 Имамалиев Фарид Мушфиг Оглы Ржев 12 4
40 Кочнев Игорь Юрьевич Бологое 12 4
41 Брия Дмитрий Родионович Бумажник 10 4
42 Клепиковский Сергей Русланович Урожай 9 4
43 Ляхно Михаил Викторович ТСК 20 3
44 Григорьев Виталий Андреевич АСО 19 3
45 Осипов Сергей Николаевич Лихославль 19 3
46 Архангельский Алексей Леонидович Волочанин 18 3
47 Гаврилов Илья Дмитриевич Верхневолжье 18 3
48 Ануфриев Евгений Владимирович Волочанин 17 3
49 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич Редкино 17 3
50 Баранов Виталий Сергеевич Бумажник 16 3
51 Матросов Роман Викторович ТСК 16 3
52 Горбунов Николай Сергеевич Урожай 15 3
53 Конев Александр Николаевич Волочанин 14 3
54 Полубояринов Роман Вадимович Редкино 11 3
55 Ребров Павел Анатольевич Редкино 11 3
56 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович Урожай 10 3
57 Трофимов Артём Евгеньевич Звезда 8 3
58 Степанов Михаил Михайлович Редкино 4 3
59 Виноградов Павел Витальевич Лихославль 21 2
60 Журавлёв Андрей Владимирович СШОР Тверская область 20 2
61 Соловьёв Кирилл Игоревич Лихославль 20 2
62 Амбарцумов Артём Сергеевич Верхневолжье 19 2
63 Чернышев Алексей Михайлович ТСК 19 2
64 Смирнов Михаил Алексеевич Лихославль 18 2
65 Стан Иван Анатольевич Бумажник 18 2
66 Голубев Дмитрий Сергеевич Звезда 17 2
67 Ермолаев Павел Вячеславович Бологое 17 2
68 Столбов Евгений Алексеевич Редкино 17 2
69 Баранов Владимир Викторович Волочанин 16 2
70 Виноградов Михаил Валерьевич ТСК 16 2
71 Воронцов Алексей Дмитриевич СШОР Тверская область 16 2
72 Герасимов Илья Александрович Бологое 16 2
73 Грицай Юрий Васильевич Бумажник 16 2
74 Калугин Владимир Валентинович Бологое 16 2
75 Слон Артём Андреевич Волочанин 16 2
76 Виноградов Иван Сергеевич ТСК 15 2
77 Коршунов Даниил Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 15 2
78 Михайлов Дмитрий Олегович Бумажник 15 2
79 Селиверстов Павел Дмитриевич Бумажник 15 2
80 Ильин Дмитрий Вячеславович Урожай 14 2
81 Мерёжин Алексей Сергеевич Урожай 14 2
82 Метеньканич Александр Верхневолжье 14 2
83 Букасин Юсеф АСО 13 2
84 Кузьмин Феликс Александрович Бумажник 13 2
85 Ильин Сергей Сергеевич Ржев 12 2
86 Артюшенко Артём Александрович Бологое 11 2
87 Иванов Владислав Сергеевич Урожай 11 2
88 Кочанов Максим Игоревич Верхневолжье 11 2
89 Николаев Константин Викторович Звезда 10 2
90 Воронов Дмитрий Сергеевич СШОР Тверская область 9 2
91 Кузнецов Семён Михайлович Урожай 9 2
92 Верхневолжье 0 2
93 Варрес Игорь Константинович СШОР Тверская область 0 2
94 Шавель Матвей Алекеевич СШОР Тверская область 0 2
95 Смирнов Александр Владимирович Лихославль 20 1
96 Горонков Илья Сергеевич Ржев 19 1
97 Крылов Михаил Сергеевич Верхневолжье 19 1
98 Агапов Максим Олегович Верхневолжье 18 1
99 Ковалёв Дмитрий Валерьевич Бумажник 18 1
100 Муйдинов Рустам Ичтиярович Лихославль 18 1
101 Скороков Сергей Алексеевич АСО 18 1
102 Федотов Илья Игоревич Верхневолжье 18 1
103 Арбузов Александр Юрьевич Урожай 17 1
104 Джебов Косимджон Давлаткадамович СШОР Тверская область 17 1
105 Новицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич Верхневолжье 17 1
106 Сизов Виктор Николаевич Бумажник 17 1
107 Терехов Антон Сергеевич Бумажник 17 1
108 Бодров Евгений Александрович СШОР Тверская область 16 1
109 Ерофеев Константин Иванович Волочанин 16 1
110 Загорский Илья Олегович ТСК 16 1
111 Кольцов Денис Федорович Ржев 16 1
112 Марков Александр Викторович Бумажник 16 1
113 Ряполов Владимир Викторович Бумажник 16 1
114 Тарасов Андрей Анатольевич Верхневолжье 16 1
115 Малов Максим Александрович Бологое 15 1
116 Алексеев Никита Владимирович Бологое 14 1
117 Еремеев Илья Юрьевич Редкино 14 1
118 Смирнов Алексей Юрьевич Ржев 14 1
119 Жуков Дмитрий Александрович ТСК 13 1
120 Сероштанов Владимир Николаевич Звезда 13 1
121 Тарасов Дмитрий Сергеевич Бумажник 13 1
122 Трофименков Давид Владимирович Урожай 13 1
123 Шилюк Никита Владимирович Бологое 13 1
124 Кирьянов Андрей Иванович Урожай 12 1
125 Попов Павел Александрович Звезда 12 1
126 Хохлов Алексей Владимирович Бологое 12 1
127 Крупский Леонид Александрович АСО 11 1
128 Максимов Алексей Сергеевич СШОР Тверская область 11 1
129 Сальников Дмитрий Евгеньевич Звезда 11 1
130 Сухов Максим Викторович Звезда 11 1
131 Ананько Данила Юрьевич СШОР Тверская область 10 1
132 Воскресенский Алексей Викторович Редкино 10 1
133 Зитерев Николай Николаевич АСО 10 1
134 Кудряшов Артём Игоревич Бумажник 10 1
135 Колпаков Вячеслав Евгеньевич Ржев 9 1
136 Осипов Антон Александрович Волочанин 9 1
137 Петров Антон Иванович ТСК 9 1
138 Воробьев Юрий Юрьевич Ржев 8 1
139 Голубев Виктор Александрович Редкино 8 1
140 Калинин Владимир Николаевич Волочанин 8 1
141 Смирнов Данат Александрович Волочанин 8 1
142 Воронин Михаил Юрьевич СШОР Тверская область 7 1
143 Иванов Антон Алексеевич Звезда 7 1
144 Петров Денис Олегович Бумажник 7 1
145 Чачаев Дурандеш Муминшоевич ТСК 6 1
146 Яковлев Илья Константинович Бологое 6 1
147 Киселев Максим Анатольевич Звезда 1 1
148 Сорокин Михаил Вячеславович АСО 1 1
149 Ананько Данила Юрьевич СШОР Тверская область 0 1
150 Воронцов Алексей Дмитриевич СШОР Тверская область 0 1
151 Горбунов Никита Дмитриевич Урожай 0 1
152 Максимов Алексей Сергеевич СШОР Тверская область 0 1
153 Матвеев Антон Борисович Бологое 0 1
154 Мелконян Норайр Геворгович Лихославль 0 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Клепиковский Сергей Русланович Урожай 6
2 Андреев Даниил Николаевич Звезда 5
3 Бочков Андрей Александрович Звезда 5
4 Тиляев Софар Худойбердыевич ТСК 5
5 Артемьев Артем Валерьевич Волочанин 4
6 Конев Александр Николаевич Волочанин 4
7 Миронов Константин Александрович Редкино 4
8 Никитин Артём Николаевич Ржев 4
9 Букасин Юсеф АСО 3 1
10 Грошев Всеволод Всеволодович АСО 3 1
11 Ануфриев Евгений Владимирович Волочанин 3
12 Галицкий Максим Викторович Звезда 3
13 Гасанов Руслан Айдынович Ржев 3
14 Джебов Косимджон Давлаткадамович СШОР Тверская область 3
15 Дзейтов Тимур Якубович Бологое 3
16 Клушин Алексей Леонидович ТСК 3
17 Кольцов Денис Федорович Ржев 3
18 Левицкий Дмитрий Леонидович Верхневолжье 3
19 Макеенков Виталий Викторович АСО 3
20 Мелконян Норайр Геворгович Лихославль 3
21 Сероштанов Владимир Николаевич Звезда 3
22 Смирнов Михаил Алексеевич Лихославль 3
23 Стан Иван Анатольевич Бумажник 3
24 Столбов Евгений Алексеевич Редкино 3
25 Тарасов Андрей Анатольевич Верхневолжье 3
26 Шорников Семён Алексеевич Лихославль 3
27 Гринёв Роман Алексеевич Лихославль 2 1
28 Грицай Юрий Васильевич Бумажник 2 1
29 Кочнев Игорь Юрьевич Бологое 2 1
30 Агапов Максим Олегович Верхневолжье 2
31 Амбарцумов Артём Сергеевич Верхневолжье 2
32 Артюшенко Артём Александрович Бологое 2
33 Бахарев Артём Александрович Верхневолжье 2
34 Бодров Евгений Александрович СШОР Тверская область 2
35 Бочаров Виталий Сергеевич Бологое 2
36 Булыгин Александр Сергеевич Ржев 2
37 Виноградов Павел Витальевич Лихославль 2
38 Горбунов Никита Дмитриевич Урожай 2
39 Горбунов Николай Сергеевич Урожай 2
40 Григорьев Виталий Андреевич АСО 2
41 Гуща Олег Валерьевич Ржев 2
42 Журавлёв Андрей Владимирович СШОР Тверская область 2
43 Занфиров Павел Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 2
44 Захаров Владимир Сергеевич Бумажник 2
45 Ильин Дмитрий Вячеславович Урожай 2
46 Калинин Андрей Анатольевич Урожай 2
47 Калугин Владимир Валентинович Бологое 2
48 Кирьянов Андрей Иванович Урожай 2
49 Крылов Михаил Сергеевич Верхневолжье 2
50 Марков Александр Викторович Бумажник 2
51 Миссаль Константин Иванович Ржев 2
52 Мхоян Айк Петросович Лихославль 2
53 Николаев Александр Николаевич ТСК 2
54 Новицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич Верхневолжье 2
55 Осипов Сергей Николаевич Лихославль 2
56 Петров Павел Андреевич Редкино 2
57 Ребров Павел Анатольевич Редкино 2
58 Рыбацков Олег Игоревич АСО 2
59 Саргсян Асатур Меликович СШОР Тверская область 2
60 Серов Роман Игоревич Верхневолжье 2
61 Сидоров Игорь Владимирович Редкино 2
62 Суворов Фёдор Александрович Урожай 2
63 Сухов Максим Викторович Звезда 2
64 Федоров Антон Игоревич АСО 2
65 Филиппов Денис Владимирович Бологое 2
66 Цветков Артём Олегович Ржев 2
67 Шишков Александр Владимирович СШОР Тверская область 2
68 Иванов Максим Сергеевич АСО 1 1
69 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович Урожай 1 1
70 Соловьёв Кирилл Игоревич Лихославль 1 1
71 Алексеев Никита Владимирович Бологое 1
72 Арбузов Александр Юрьевич Урожай 1
73 Архангельский Сергей Леонидович Волочанин 1
74 Басов Виталий Александрович АСО 1
75 Бойков Роман Игоревич Волочанин 1
76 Борисов Михаил Владимирович СШОР Тверская область 1
77 Виноградов Иван Сергеевич ТСК 1
78 Виноградов Михаил Валерьевич ТСК 1
79 Волков Михаил Александрович Редкино 1
80 Воронцов Роман Владимирович Лихославль 1
81 Воскресенский Алексей Викторович Редкино 1
82 Гарюнов Дмитрий Валерьевич АСО 1
83 Гоголев Павел Игоревич СШОР Тверская область 1
84 Гоев Андрей Николаевич Звезда 1
85 Голубев Виктор Александрович Редкино 1
86 Дворецкий Кирилл Сергеевич СШОР Тверская область 1
87 Дворцов Николай Николаевич Лихославль 1
88 Дорохин Святослав Вячеславович Урожай 1
89 Дымстов Сергей Сергеевич Урожай 1
90 Жуков Дмитрий Александрович ТСК 1
91 Загорский Илья Олегович ТСК 1
92 Зададаев Олег Геннадьевич Урожай 1
93 Зелинский Никита Валентинович ТСК 1
94 Иванов Антон Вячеславович Ржев 1
95 Ильин Сергей Сергеевич Ржев 1
96 Имамалиев Фарид Мушфиг Оглы Ржев 1
97 Ковалёв Дмитрий Валерьевич Бумажник 1
98 Колпаков Вячеслав Евгеньевич Ржев 1
99 Комаров Михаил Юрьевич Верхневолжье 1
100 Коршунов Даниил Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 1
101 Кочанов Максим Игоревич Урожай 1
102 Кочанов Максим Игоревич Верхневолжье 1
103 Кочарян Георгий Коренович Звезда 1
104 Крюков Павел Анатольевич Звезда 1
105 Кудряшов Алексей Анатольевич Лихославль 1
106 Кудряшов Артём Игоревич Бумажник 1
107 Кузнецов Семён Михайлович Урожай 1
108 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич Редкино 1
109 Логинов Денис Сергеевич ТСК 1
110 Матейчук Кирилл Андреевич АСО 1
111 Матросов Роман Викторович ТСК 1
112 Медведев Илья Валерьевич Звезда 1
113 Мерёжин Алексей Сергеевич Урожай 1
114 Ефимов Михаил Сергеевич Урожай 1
115 Миронов Александр Васильевич ТСК 1
116 Михайлов Дмитрий Олегович Лихославль 1
117 Морозов Олег Игоревич Урожай 1
118 Муйдинов Рустам Ичтиярович Лихославль 1
119 Николаев Иван Александрович Редкино 1
120 Николаев Константин Викторович Звезда 1
121 Нилов Илья Иванович Верхневолжье 1
122 Оськин Николай Александрович Верхневолжье 1
123 Панчин Василий Анатольевич Редкино 1
124 Петров Антон Иванович ТСК 1
125 Полубояринов Роман Вадимович Редкино 1
126 Получаев Денис Александрович Бологое 1
127 Попов Роман Николаевич Редкино 1
128 Пчелкин Алексей Дмитриевич Редкино 1
129 Романов Артём Андреевич Бологое 1
130 Российский Владимир Николаевич Звезда 1
131 Сафронов Антон Викторович Верхневолжье 1
132 Селиверстов Александр Дмитриевич Бумажник 1
133 Семенов Даниил Владимирович СШОР Тверская область 1
134 Скороков Сергей Алексеевич АСО 1
135 Соколов Дмитрий Николаевич Ржев 1
136 Соколов Михаил Михайлович Урожай 1
137 Федоров Антон Николаевич АСО 1
138 Хорьков Ярослав Андреевич Редкино 1
139 Цветков Егор Владимирович Волочанин 1
140 Цветков Кирилл Владимирович Бумажник 1
141 Цындра Николай Сергеевич ТСК 1
142 Чернышев Алексей Михайлович ТСК 1
143 Шилюк Никита Владимирович Бологое 1
144 Язовских Сергей Андреевич Верхневолжье 1