27 мая 2017, суббота. 0 Тур
г.Осташков
00:00 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
3 : 0 Реал
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь
00:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
5 : 2 Городской округ
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
10 июня 2017, суббота. 0 Тур
г.Удомля
00:00 Городской округ
(г. Удомля)
6 : 1 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
Подробно
17 июня 2017, суббота. 0 Тур
г.Тверь
00:00 Реал
(г. Тверь)
2 : 4 Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
00:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
3 : 2 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
Подробно
24 июня 2017, суббота. 0 Тур
00:00 Медное
(п. Медное)
2 : 1 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
Подробно
8 июля 2017, суббота. 0 Тур
00:00 Реал
(г. Тверь)
1 : 3 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
Подробно
г.Удомля
00:00 Городской округ
(г. Удомля)
3 : 0 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
22 июля 2017, суббота. 0 Тур
г.Весьегонск
00:00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
4 : 1 Городской округ
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
29 июля 2017, суббота. 0 Тур
00:00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
3 : 1 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь
00:00 Медное
(п. Медное)
9 : 1 Реал
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
19 августа 2017, суббота. 0 Тур
г.Осташков
00:00 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
3 : 1 Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
26 августа 2017, суббота. 1 тур-26.08.2017
13:00 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
8 : 1 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
Подробно
г.Тверь
15:00 Медное
(п. Медное)
2 : 4 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Удомля
15:00 Городской округ
(г. Удомля)
11 : 0 Реал
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
2 сентября 2017, суббота. 2 тур-02.09.2017
г.Весьегонск
13:00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
3 : 1 Реал
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Осташков
14:00 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
6 : 1 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь
13:00 Медное
(п. Медное)
6 : 5 Городской округ
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
9 сентября 2017, суббота. 3 тур-09.09.2017
г.Весьегонск
14:00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
3 : 3 Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 Реал
(г. Тверь)
2 : 1 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Удомля
15:00 Городской округ
(г. Удомля)
0 : 2 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
Подробно
16 сентября 2017, суббота. 4 тур-16.09.2017
г.Весьегонск
13:00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
1 : 3 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
Подробно
г.Тверь
11:00 Реал
(г. Тверь)
6 : 4 Городской округ
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
13:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
1 : 2 Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
23 сентября 2017, суббота. 5 тур-23.09.2017
13:00 Реал
(г. Тверь)
4 : 3 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
Подробно
15:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
2 : 1 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
Подробно
г.Удомля
13:00 Городской округ
(г. Удомля)
3 : 0 Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
30 сентября 2017, суббота. 6 тур-30.09.2017
г.Осташков
15:00 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
2 : 0 Городской округ
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 Медное
(п. Медное)
3 : 0 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
Подробно
15:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
4 : 1 Реал
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 Звезда г. Осташков (г. Осташков) 10 8 0 2 32 - 9 24
2 Медное (п. Медное) 10 6 1 3 32 - 23 19
3 Локомотив-2 (г. Тверь) 10 5 0 5 22 - 24 15
4 Городской округ (г. Удомля) 10 4 0 6 35 - 26 12
5 Весь (г. Весьегонск) 10 3 1 6 21 - 33 10
6 Реал (г. Тверь) 10 3 0 7 18 - 45 9
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные