Группа A
г.Торжок
20.05.2017 15:00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
0 : 1 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
п.Оленино
20.05.2017 13:00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
0 : 0 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
г.Торопец
21.05.2017 10:00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
7 : 2 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.Западная Двина
27.05.2017 15:00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
2 : 2 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
г.Нелидово
27.05.2017 15:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
5 : 2 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Старица
27.05.2017 15:00 Старица
(г. Старица)
2 : 1 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
03.06.2017 15:00 Старица
(г. Старица)
3 : 2 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.Торжок
03.06.2017 13:00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
3 : 2 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
г.Торопец
03.06.2017 15:00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
1 : 0 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
г.Западная Двина
10.06.2017 13:00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
3 : 2 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
г.Торжок
10.06.2017 15:00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
1 : 2 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Западная Двина
17.06.2017 13:00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
0 : 0 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.Старица
17.06.2017 15:00 Старица
(г. Старица)
7 : 1 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Торопец
17.06.2017 15:00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
3 : 0 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
г.Нелидово
24.06.2017 13:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
2 : 4 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
п.Оленино
08.07.2017 15:00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
0 : 2 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.Западная двина
15.07.2017 15:00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
5 : 0 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Старица
15.07.2017 13:00 Старица
(г. Старица)
2 : 0 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
г.Торжок
22.07.2017 15:00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
0 : 1 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
п.Оленино
22.07.2017 13:00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
4 : 4 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
г.Торопец
23.07.2017 14:00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
1 : 0 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
п.Оленино
29.07.2017 13:00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
7 : 0 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
05.08.2017 00:00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
3 : 0 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Старица
05.08.2017 15:00 Старица
(г. Старица)
6 : 2 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
12.08.2017 00:00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
2 : 2 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Нелидово
12.08.2017 13:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
1 : 0 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
19.08.2017 00:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
0 : 2 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
26.08.2017 15:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
4 : 0 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
г.Торжок
26.08.2017 15:00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
5 : 0 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
п.Оленино
26.08.2017 13:00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
3 : 1 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
Группа B
г.Калязин
06.05.2017 15:00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
6 : 2 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
г.Тверь
06.05.2017 15:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
4 : 3 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
п.Максатиха
06.05.2017 15:00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
2 : 4 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
Зато Озерный
13.05.2017 13:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
1 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Заволжское
13.05.2017 15:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
5 : 2 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
п.Редкино
13.05.2017 14:00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
2 : 2 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
г.Кашин
20.05.2017 15:00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
0 : 1 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
п.Заволжское
20.05.2017 12:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
4 : 0 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
п.Максатиха
20.05.2017 15:00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
3 : 5 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Тверь
27.05.2017 13:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
5 : 0 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
ЗАТО Озерный
27.05.2017 14:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
3 : 2 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
п.Козлово
27.05.2017 15:00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
5 : 0 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
г.Кашин
03.06.2017 13:00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
8 : 3 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
03.06.2017 12:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
0 : 0 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
п.Сонково
03.06.2017 13:00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
2 : 1 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
ЗАТО Озерный
10.06.2017 13:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
4 : 0 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
п.Редкино
10.06.2017 15:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
2 : 1 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
17.06.2017 12:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
0 : 2 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Козлово
17.06.2017 13:00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
2 : 4 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
п.Сонково
17.06.2017 15:00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
3 : 5 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
г.Кашин
24.06.2017 15:00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
6 : 2 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
п. Заволжский
01.07.2017 12:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
3 : 2 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
п. Козлово
01.07.2017 13:00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
0 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п. Сонково
01.07.2017 13:00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
3 : 2 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
г. Кашин
08.07.2017 15:00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
4 : 3 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
г.Тверь
08.07.2017 15:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
2 : 1 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
п. Максатиха
08.07.2017 15:00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
2 : 1 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
п. Козлово
15.07.2017 13:00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
2 : 1 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
п. Озерный
15.07.2017 13:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
3 : 2 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
п. Максатиха
22.07.2017 15:00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
0 : 0 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п. Сонково
22.07.2017 15:00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
1 : 0 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
п. Козлово
29.07.2017 13:00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
1 : 0 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
п. Озерный
29.07.2017 15:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
5 : 0 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
г.Максатиха
05.08.2017 12:00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
4 : 0 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
п. Заволжский
05.08.2017 13:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
7 : 4 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
п. Сонково
05.08.2017 15:00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
1 : 0 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г. Кашин
12.08.2017 14:00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
2 : 2 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г. Тверь
19.08.2017 13:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
4 : 2 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
п. Сонково
19.08.2017 13:00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
2 : 5 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
г. Тверь
26.08.2017 13:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
3 : 2 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
п. Максатиха
26.08.2017 12:00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
1 : 0 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
п. Озерный
26.08.2017 13:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
6 : 2 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
Группа A
1 Торопчанин (г. Торопец) 10 7 1 2 23 - 10 22
2 Нелидово (г. Нелидово) 10 5 1 4 19 - 18 16
3 Старица (г. Старица) 10 5 1 4 22 - 16 16
4 Двина (г. Западная Двина) 10 3 4 3 19 - 21 13
5 Витязи (п. Оленино) 10 3 3 4 22 - 19 12
6 Торжок-2 (г. Торжок) 10 2 0 8 12 - 33 6
Группа B
7 Локомотив Тверь (г. Тверь) 12 8 2 2 27 - 19 26
8 Озёрный (п. Озёрный) 12 7 2 3 39 - 25 23
9 Спарта (п. Заволжский) 12 6 1 5 33 - 26 19
10 Текстильщик (п. Козлово) 12 4 2 6 19 - 21 14
11 Молога (п. Максатиха) 12 4 2 6 25 - 32 14
12 Вереск (г. Кашин) 12 4 1 7 35 - 34 13
13 Локомотив Сонково (п. Сонково) 12 4 0 8 15 - 36 12
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные