Первый дивизион -группа "А"
г.ЗАТО Озерный
13.05.2017 00:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
1 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Торопец
21.05.2017 00:00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
7 : 2 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.Старица
27.05.2017 00:00 Старица
(г. Старица)
2 : 1 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
03.06.2017 00:00 Старица
(г. Старица)
3 : 2 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.ЗАТО Озерный
10.06.2017 00:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
4 : 0 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
17.06.2017 00:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
0 : 2 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь
08.07.2017 00:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
2 : 1 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Торопец
23.07.2017 00:00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
1 : 0 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
05.08.2017 00:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
7 : 4 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Нелидово
12.08.2017 00:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
1 : 0 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
19.08.2017 00:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
0 : 2 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Тверь
26.08.2017 00:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
3 : 2 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
г.Старица
02.09.2017 13:00 Старица
(г. Старица)
2 : 3 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
г.Тверь
02.09.2017 15:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
3 : 0 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.Торопец
02.09.2017 15:00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
7 : 1 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
г.ЗАТО Озерный
09.09.2017 15:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
4 : 5 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Нелидово
09.09.2017 15:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
3 : 0 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
г.Старица
09.09.2017 13:00 Старица
(г. Старица)
1 : 4 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Торопец
16.09.2017 13:00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
2 : 2 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
16.09.2017 15:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
3 : 3 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
г.Нелидово
23.09.2017 15:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
1 : 2 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
23.09.2017 15:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
1 : 3 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Тверь
30.09.2017 13:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
2 : 0 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
г.Торопец
30.09.2017 15:00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
7 : 1 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
30.09.2017 15:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
3 : 0 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.ЗАТО Озерный
07.10.2017 15:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
3 : 1 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.Старица
07.10.2017 13:00 Старица
(г. Старица)
5 : 8 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
г.Тверь
07.10.2017 15:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
1 : 1 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.ЗАТО Озерный
08.10.2017 00:00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
3 : 0 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
г.Зап.Двина
14.10.2017 15:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
3 : 2 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
Первый дивизион - группа "В"
г.Кашин
06.05.2017 00:00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
6 : 2 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
п.Сонково
01.07.2017 00:00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
3 : 2 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
г.Кашин
09.09.2017 15:00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
5 : 2 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Торжок
16.09.2017 15:00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
5 : 2 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
г.Торжок
23.09.2017 15:00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
4 : 2 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
п.Сонково
30.09.2017 12:00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
3 : 5 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
Первый дивизион -группа "А"
1 Локомотив Тверь (г. Тверь) 10 7 3 0 22 - 9 24
2 Торопчанин (г. Торопец) 10 7 2 1 36 - 14 23
3 Озёрный (п. Озёрный) 10 4 1 5 26 - 28 13
4 Спарта (п. Заволжский) 10 3 1 6 25 - 34 10
5 Нелидово (г. Нелидово) 10 3 0 7 13 - 25 9
6 Старица (г. Старица) 10 2 1 7 16 - 28 7
Первый дивизион - группа "В"
1 Торжок-2 (г. Торжок) 4 3 0 1 16 - 12 9
2 Вереск (г. Кашин) 4 2 0 2 15 - 11 6
3 Локомотив Сонково (п. Сонково) 4 1 0 3 10 - 18 3
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные