28 апреля 2018, суббота. 1 тур
г.Тверь
15:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
4 : 0 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
29 апреля 2018, воскресенье. 1 тур
г.Вышний Волочек
13:00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
4 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Кимры
13:00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
1 : 2 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
0 : 0 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13:00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
0 : 0 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
15:00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
3 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
5 мая 2018, суббота. 2 тур
г.Вышний Волочек
13-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
2 : 0 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
2 : 1 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Тверь
00-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
1 : 1 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12-00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
10 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
13-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
4 : 2 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
п.Редкино
13-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
5 : 0 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
12 мая 2018, суббота. 3 тур
г. Торжок
13-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
0 : 3 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
2 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13-00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
3 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
4 : 0 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Торжок
15-00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
1 : 1 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
п.Редкино
15-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
4 : 0 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
19 мая 2018, суббота. 4 тур
г.Вышний Волочек
13-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
5 : 0 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Кимры
15-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
5 : 1 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12-00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
7 : 1 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
13-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
1 : 6 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
13-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
5 : 1 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
4 : 3 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
26 мая 2018, суббота. 5 тур
г.Бежецк
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
0 : 2 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Бологое
15-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
1 : 1 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
13-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
8 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
0 : 0 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
15-00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
0 : 1 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
п.Редкино
13-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
0 : 3 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
2 июня 2018, суббота. 6 тур
г.Кимры
13-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
1 : 1 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13-00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
4 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Тверь
13-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
2 : 0 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
15-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
2 : 1 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
п.Редкино
15-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
3 : 2 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
8 июня 2018, пятница. 7 тур
г.Тверь
10 июня 2018, воскресенье. 7 тур
г.Бежецк
14-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
4 : 3 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Кимры
12-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
3 : 1 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
13-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
0 : 1 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
4 : 3 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
п.Редкино
13-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
4 : 1 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
16 июня 2018, суббота. 8 тур
г.Бологое
13-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
4 : 1 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Кимры
13-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
1 : 5 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
15-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
2 : 4 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13-00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
0 : 0 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Тверь
13-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
1 : 2 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
15-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
6 : 1 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
23 июня 2018, суббота. 9 тур
г.Бежецк
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
4 : 1 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Кимры
12-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
3 : 3 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13-00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
0 : 1 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Тверь
13-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
3 : 1 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
п.Редкино
13-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
3 : 3 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
30 июня 2018, суббота. 10 тур
г.Вышний Волочек
13-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
3 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
13-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
5 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13-00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
3 : 2 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12-00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
0 : 0 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
3 : 1 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
15-00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
2 : 4 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
7 июля 2018, суббота. 11 тур
г.Бологое
15-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
0 : 0 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
13-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
8 : 1 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12-00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
1 : 0 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
13-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
3 : 6 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13-00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
0 : 0 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
14 июля 2018, суббота. 6 тур
г.Тверь
13-00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
3 : 1 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
21 июля 2018, суббота. 12 тур
г.Бологое
13-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
2 : 2 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
13-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
3 : 0 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Тверь
13-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
4 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
15-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
3 : 3 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
п.Редкино
13-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
2 : 1 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
28 июля 2018, суббота. 13тур
г.Бежецк
12-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
1 : 3 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Бологое
15-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
1 : 4 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Кимры
15-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
1 : 2 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13-00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
1 : 2 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Торжок
11-00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
3 : 2 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
13-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
0 : 0 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
4 августа 2018, суббота. 14тур
г.Бежецк
14-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
0 : 5 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Бологое
15-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
1 : 1 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
13-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
2 : 1 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Кимры
13-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
0 : 2 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12-00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
3 : 2 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
15-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
1 : 2 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
11 августа 2018, суббота. 11 тур
г.Бежецк
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
1 : 5 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
18 августа 2018, суббота. 15тур
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
2 : 3 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Бологое
15-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
4 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
13-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
4 : 0 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13-00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
3 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Редкино
15-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
3 : 1 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
25 августа 2018, суббота. 16тур
г.Кимры
13-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
3 : 4 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
13-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
4 : 0 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Ржев
13-00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
6 : 2 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12-00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
1 : 2 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
13-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
3 : 1 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
15-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
1 : 2 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
1 сентября 2018, суббота. 17тур
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
1 : 2 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Бологое
15-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
0 : 2 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
12-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
3 : 0 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
14-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
4 : 4 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
3 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
8 сентября 2018, суббота. 18тур
г.Бологое
16-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
3 : 1 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
13-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
1 : 2 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Ржев
15-00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
2 : 2 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Тверь
13-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
3 : 0 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13-00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
5 : 1 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
15 сентября 2018, суббота. 19тур
г.Бежецк
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
1 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
16-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
1 : 1 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12-00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
4 : 0 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Торжок
12-00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
3 : 3 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
14-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
2 : 0 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
п.Редкино
15-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
3 : 0 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
22 сентября 2018, суббота. 20тур
г.Бологое
13-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
2 : 2 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
13-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
2 : 1 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
13-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
1 : 1 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12-00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
7 : 1 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Торжок
11-00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
3 : 2 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
13-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
3 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
29 сентября 2018, суббота. 21тур
г.Бежецк
00-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
: Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Бологое
00-00 Бологое
(г. Бологое)
: Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Кимры
00-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
: Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Тверь
00-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
: Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
00-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
: СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Редкино
00-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
: Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
6 октября 2018, суббота. 12 тур
г.Бежецк
00-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
: Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Тверь
00-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
: Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Торжок
00-00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
: Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
7 октября 2018, воскресенье. 15тур
00-00 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
: СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
13 октября 2018, суббота. 22тур
г.Вышний Волочек
00-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
: Бологое
(г. Бологое)
Подробно
г.Кимры
00-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
: Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Ржев
г.Тверь
00-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
: Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Торжок
00-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
: Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
п.Редкино
00-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
: АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 СШОР Тверская область (г. Тверь) 19 14 3 2 69 - 21 45
2 Волочанин (г. Вышний Волочек) 19 12 4 3 40 - 15 40
3 Редкино (п. Редкино) 20 11 4 5 51 - 35 37
4 Лихославль (г. Лихославль) 20 11 3 6 53 - 29 36
5 Верхневолжье (Калининский р-н) 19 10 6 3 40 - 23 36
6 Ржев (г. Ржев) 20 8 6 6 41 - 27 30
7 Урожай (п. Мирный) 19 6 6 7 27 - 32 24
8 Локомотив Тверь (г. Тверь) 19 6 2 11 37 - 59 20
9 Бологое (г. Бологое) 20 4 6 10 33 - 48 18
10 Торжок (г. Торжок) 18 4 5 9 27 - 45 17
11 Звезда (г. Кимры) 20 3 2 15 25 - 65 11
12 АСО (г. Бежецк) 19 3 1 15 24 - 68 10
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Виноградов Илья Дмитриевич СШОР Тверская область 11 15
2 Чижов Илья Вячеславович Ржев 11 14
3 Игнатенко Александр Дмитриевич Редкино 18 12
4 Мелконян Норайр Геворгович Лихославль 17 12
5 Зобачёв Никита Игоревич Локомотив Тверь 12 12
6 Калинин Андрей Анатольевич Урожай 17 11
7 Воронцов Роман Владимирович Лихославль 20 9
8 Мхоян Айк Петросович Лихославль 19 9
9 Коровушкин Олег Сергеевич Редкино 17 9
10 Миронов Александр Васильевич Торжок 14 9
11 Гринёв Роман Алексеевич Лихославль 18 8
12 Серов Роман Игоревич Верхневолжье 15 8
13 Клепиковский Сергей Русланович Урожай 16 7
14 Калинин Владимир Верхневолжье 15 7
15 Пчелкин Алексей Дмитриевич СШОР Тверская область 12 7
16 Зинкеев Алексей Евгеньевич Верхневолжье 16 6
17 Миронов Константин Александрович Редкино 16 6
18 Тухканен Александр Алексеевич Локомотив Тверь 16 6
19 Кочанов Максим Игоревич Верхневолжье 15 6
20 Алексеев Никита Владимирович Бологое 11 6
21 Коровушкин Сергей Александрович Редкино 17 5
22 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич Редкино 16 5
23 Логинов Артём Нефтуллаевич СШОР Тверская область 16 5
24 Спирин Руслан Игоревич Волочанин 16 5
25 Сураев Александр Владимирович Волочанин 16 5
26 Артемьев Алексей Верхневолжье 15 5
27 Коршунов Даниил Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 15 5
28 Шавель Матвей Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 15 5
29 Эркинов Шахбоз Гайратович Локомотив Тверь 13 5
30 Быков Константин Сергеевич Волочанин 12 5
31 Колпаков Вячеслав Евгеньевич Ржев 11 5
32 Лыжник Филипп Петрович Волочанин 10 5
33 Булыгин Александр Сергеевич Ржев 19 4
34 Жарихин Дмитрий Романович Локомотив Тверь 18 4
35 Никитин Артём Николаевич Ржев 15 4
36 Остолопов Владислав Геннадьевич Волочанин 14 4
37 Саргсян Асатур Меликович СШОР Тверская область 14 4
38 Григорьев Виталий Андреевич АСО 13 4
39 Дзейтов Тимур Якубович Бологое 13 4
40 Синотов Николай Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 12 4
41 Артюшенко Артем Бологое 10 4
42 Муйдинов Рустам Ичтиярович Лихославль 18 3
43 Дворцов Николай Николаевич Лихославль 17 3
44 Архангельский Алексей Леонидович Волочанин 16 3
45 Скороков Сергей Алексеевич АСО 16 3
46 Дымстов Андрей Сергеевич Урожай 15 3
47 Коршунов Максим Викторович Ржев 15 3
48 Ананько Данила Юрьевич СШОР Тверская область 13 3
49 Беляев Антон Дмитриевич Лихославль 13 3
50 Виноградов Иван Сергеевич Торжок 13 3
51 Кочарян Георгий Коренович Звезда 13 3
52 Михеев Максим Александрович СШОР Тверская область 13 3
53 Исакин Сергей Владимирович Звезда 12 3
54 Трофимов Артём Евгеньевич Звезда 11 3
55 Бочков Андрей Александрович Звезда 10 3
56 Рубцов Владислав Сергеевич Торжок 10 3
57 Един Дмитрий Юрьевич Бологое 9 3
58 Цивилев Сергей Урожай 5 3
59 Елкин Андрей Геннадьевич Ржев 18 2
60 Никитин Станислав Сергеевич Бологое 17 2
61 Архангельский Сергей Леонидович Волочанин 16 2
62 Бодров Евгений Александрович СШОР Тверская область 16 2
63 Волков Михаил Александрович Редкино 16 2
64 Зитерев Николай Николаевич АСО 16 2
65 Николаев Иван Александрович Редкино 16 2
66 Соколов Денис Александрович Ржев 16 2
67 Соловьев Кирилл Игоревич Лихославль 16 2
68 Смирнов Александр Владимирович Лихославль 15 2
69 Тарасов Андрей Анатольевич Верхневолжье 15 2
70 Сидоров Игорь Владимирович Редкино 14 2
71 Клушин Алексей Леонидович Торжок 13 2
72 Матросов Роман Викторович Торжок 13 2
73 Горбунов Николай Сергеевич Урожай 12 2
74 Иванов Денис Валерьевич Ржев 12 2
75 Галицкий Максим Викторович Звезда 11 2
76 Лебедев Андрей Максимович АСО 11 2
77 Севастьянов Константин Андреевич АСО 11 2
78 Конев Александр Николаевич Волочанин 10 2
79 Сухов Максим Викторович Звезда 10 2
80 Басов Виталий Александрович АСО 9 2
81 Копылов Евгений Николаевич Волочанин 9 2
82 Строителев Роман Сергеевич Волочанин 9 2
83 Иванов Максим Сергеевич АСО 8 2
84 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович Торжок 8 2
85 Бушин Алексей Сергеевич СШОР Тверская область 5 2
86 Петров Антон Иванович Торжок 4 2
87 Сладков Антон Игоревич Бологое 2 2
88 Смирнов Михаил Алексеевич Лихославль 18 1
89 Крупский Леонид Александрович СШОР Тверская область 17 1
90 Ануфриев Евгений Владимирович Волочанин 16 1
91 Клюквин Виктор Александрович Локомотив Тверь 16 1
92 Малюта Григорий Русланович Волочанин 16 1
93 Новицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич Верхневолжье 16 1
94 Бойков Роман Игоревич Волочанин 15 1
95 Петров Кирилл Игоревич Ржев 15 1
96 Ребров Павел Анатольевич Редкино 15 1
97 Седов Кирилл Юрьевич СШОР Тверская область 15 1
98 Тхорев Евгений Викторович Локомотив Тверь 15 1
99 Гуща Олег Валерьевич Локомотив Тверь 14 1
100 Ильин Сергей Сергеевич Ржев 14 1
101 Медведев Илья Валерьевич Звезда 14 1
102 Миронов Олег Константинович Редкино 14 1
103 Пышкин Евгений Владимирович СШОР Тверская область 14 1
104 Цындра Николай Сергеевич Торжок 14 1
105 Шилюк Никита Владимирович Бологое 14 1
106 Голубев Дмитрий Сергеевич Звезда 13 1
107 Еремеев Илья Юрьевич Редкино 13 1
108 Романов Артём Андреевич Бологое 13 1
109 Трофименков Давид Владимирович Урожай 13 1
110 Филиппов Денис Владимирович Бологое 13 1
111 Гвоздарев Станислав Александрович Бологое 12 1
112 Кудряшов Алексей Анатольевич Лихославль 12 1
113 Метеньканич Александр Верхневолжье 12 1
114 Попов Павел Александрович Звезда 12 1
115 Соколов Николай Алексеевич Локомотив Тверь 12 1
116 Ерофеев Константин Иванович Волочанин 11 1
117 Имамалиев Фарид Мушфиг Оглы Ржев 11 1
118 Климаков Дмитрий Владимирович Локомотив Тверь 11 1
119 Матвеев Антон Борисович Бологое 11 1
120 Червяков Кирилл Александрович Локомотив Тверь 11 1
121 Гаврилов Илья Дмитриевич Верхневолжье 10 1
122 Гоев Андрей Николаевич Звезда 10 1
123 Иванов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Звезда 10 1
124 Молчанов Павел АСО 10 1
125 Равнов Роман Юрьевич Ржев 10 1
126 Разборов Иван Валерьевич Бологое 10 1
127 Романов Александр Юрьевич Волочанин 10 1
128 Сероштанов Владимир Николаевич Звезда 9 1
129 Барсуков Александр Валерьевич Торжок 8 1
130 Мазалов Никита Андреевич Торжок 8 1
131 Воронцов Алексей Дмитриевич СШОР Тверская область 7 1
132 Сапунов Александр Владимирович Звезда 7 1
133 Столбов Евгений Алексеевич Редкино 7 1
134 Хохлов Алексей Владимирович Бологое 7 1
135 Громов Валерий Геннадьевич Бологое 6 1
136 Зильберман Дмитрий Николаевич Торжок 6 1
137 Калшеев Денис Николаевич Звезда 6 1
138 Николаев Константин Викторович Звезда 6 1
139 Шитарев Михаил Юрьевич Торжок 6 1
140 Воронов Михаил СШОР Тверская область 4 1
141 Виноградов Павел Витальевич Лихославль 3 1
142 Губанков Богдан Владиславович Редкино 3 1
143 Сорокин Михаил Вячеславович АСО 3 1
144 Российский Владимир Николаевич Звезда 1 1
145 Садреев Марат Локомотив Тверь 1 1
146 СШОР Тверская область 0 1
147 Матросов Роман Викторович Торжок 0 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Барсуков Александр Валерьевич Торжок 5
2 Волков Михаил Александрович Редкино 5
3 Андреев Даниил Николаевич Звезда 4
4 Букасин Юсеф АСО 4
5 Виноградов Иван Сергеевич Торжок 4
6 Григорьев Виталий Андреевич АСО 4
7 Гуща Олег Валерьевич Локомотив Тверь 4
8 Алексеев Никита Владимирович Бологое 3 1
9 Ануфриев Евгений Владимирович Волочанин 3
10 Басов Виталий Александрович АСО 3
11 Грошев Всеволод Всеволодович АСО 3
12 Дворцов Николай Николаевич Лихославль 3
13 Жарихин Дмитрий Романович Локомотив Тверь 3
14 Журавлёв Андрей Владимирович СШОР Тверская область 3
15 Зайцев Александр Александрович Локомотив Тверь 3
16 Киселев Павел Николаевич АСО 3
17 Клепиковский Сергей Русланович Урожай 3
18 Медведев Илья Валерьевич Звезда 3
19 Мелконян Норайр Геворгович Лихославль 3
20 Метеньканич Александр Верхневолжье 3
21 Миронов Константин Александрович Редкино 3
22 Никитин Артём Николаевич Ржев 3
23 Новицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич Верхневолжье 3
24 Петров Павел Андреевич Редкино 3
25 Разборов Иван Валерьевич Бологое 3
26 Саргсян Асатур Меликович СШОР Тверская область 3
27 Сергеев Андрей Александрович Торжок 3
28 Сидоров Игорь Владимирович Редкино 3
29 Червяков Кирилл Александрович Локомотив Тверь 3
30 Шавель Матвей Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 3
31 Клушин Алексей Леонидович Торжок 2 1
32 Рубцов Владислав Сергеевич Торжок 2 1
33 Тарасов Андрей Анатольевич Верхневолжье 2 1
34 Тиляев Сафар Торжок 2 1
35 2
36 Артемьев Алексей Верхневолжье 2
37 Бахарев Артём Александрович Верхневолжье 2
38 Гоев Андрей Николаевич Звезда 2
39 Горбунов Николай Сергеевич Урожай 2
40 Ефимов Николай Анатольевич Урожай 2
41 Зададаев Олег Геннадьевич Урожай 2
42 Иванов Максим Сергеевич АСО 2
43 Игнатенко Александр Дмитриевич Редкино 2
44 Исакин Сергей Владимирович Звезда 2
45 Калабин Алексей Ржев 2
46 Калинин Владимир Верхневолжье 2
47 Колпаков Вячеслав Евгеньевич Ржев 2
48 Конев Александр Николаевич Волочанин 2
49 Коршунов Максим Викторович Ржев 2
50 Миссаль Константин Иванович Ржев 2
51 Муйдинов Рустам Ичтиярович Лихославль 2
52 Назрудинов Ифтохор Бахтиерович Урожай 2
53 Николаевский Роман Михайлович Ржев 2
54 Нилов Илья Иванович Верхневолжье 2
55 Сероштанов Владимир Николаевич Звезда 2
56 Смирнов Александр Владимирович Лихославль 2
57 Соколов Николай Алексеевич Локомотив Тверь 2
58 Спирин Руслан Игоревич Волочанин 2
59 Трофименков Давид Владимирович Урожай 2
60 Усачев Сергей Редкино 2
61 Шилюк Никита Владимирович Бологое 2
62 Язовских Сергей Андреевич Верхневолжье 2
63 Галицкий Максим Викторович Звезда 1 1
64 Калшеев Денис Николаевич Звезда 1 1
65 Коршунов Даниил Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 1 1
66 Кузнецов Семён Михайлович Урожай 1 1
67 Архангельский Алексей Леонидович Волочанин 1
68 Бахарев Антон Верхневолжье 1
69 Бочков Андрей Александрович Звезда 1
70 Бучинский Дмитрий Иванович Бологое 1
71 Виноградов Иван Сергеевич Торжок 1
72 Виноградов Илья Дмитриевич СШОР Тверская область 1
73 Гаврилов Илья Дмитриевич Верхневолжье 1
74 Галкин Андрей Верхневолжье 1
75 Голубев Виктор Александрович Редкино 1
76 Голубев Дмитрий Сергеевич Звезда 1
77 Гринёв Роман Алексеевич Лихославль 1
78 Джебов Косимджон Давлаткадамович СШОР Тверская область 1
79 Дзейтов Тимур Якубович Бологое 1
80 Кочарян Георгий Коренович Звезда 1
81 Громов Валерий Геннадьевич Бологое 1
82 Дорохин Святослав Вячеславович Урожай 1
83 Сучков Сергей Звезда 1
84 Андреев Александр Иванович Урожай 1
85 Един Дмитрий Юрьевич Бологое 1
86 Загорский Илья Олегович Торжок 1
87 Зинкеев Алексей Евгеньевич Верхневолжье 1
88 Зитерев Николай Николаевич АСО 1
89 Зобачёв Никита Игоревич Локомотив Тверь 1
90 Иванов Владислав Урожай 1
91 Иванов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Звезда 1
92 Иванов Иван Вячеславович Локомотив Тверь 1
93 Иванов Марк Андреевич Локомотив Тверь 1
94 Иванов Сергей Николаевич АСО 1
95 Ильин Дмитрий Вячеславович Урожай 1
96 Имамалиев Фарид Мушфиг Оглы Ржев 1
97 Калинин Алесь Андреевич Локомотив Тверь 1
98 Калинин Андрей Анатольевич Урожай 1
99 Карыков Денис Игоревич АСО 1
100 Киселёв Максим Звезда 1
101 Климов Максим СШОР Тверская область 1
102 Коровушкин Сергей Александрович Редкино 1
103 Кочнеев Игорь Юрьевич Бологое 1
104 Крупский Леонид Александрович СШОР Тверская область 1
105 Крылов Михаил Сергеевич Верхневолжье 1
106 Виноградов Михаил Валерьевич Торжок 1
107 Кудряшов Алексей Анатольевич Лихославль 1
108 Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич Волочанин 1
109 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович Торжок 1
110 Куликов Денис Дмитриевич Верхневолжье 1
111 Куранов Алексей Игорьевич Звезда 1
112 Кутейников Даниил Волочанин 1
113 Лебедев Андрей Максимович АСО 1
114 Лыжник Филипп Петрович Волочанин 1
115 Маносян Владимир Владимирович Локомотив Тверь 1
116 Матвеев Антон Борисович Бологое 1
117 Матросов Роман Викторович Торжок 1
118 Мерёжин Алексей Сергеевич Урожай 1
119 Миронов Александр Васильевич Торжок 1
120 Михеев Максим Александрович СШОР Тверская область 1
121 Морозов Роман Урожай 1
122 Осипов Сергей Николаевич Лихославль 1
123 Остолопов Владислав Геннадьевич Волочанин 1
124 Павлов Павел Звезда 1
125 Поляков Никита Васильевич Локомотив Тверь 1
126 Попов Павел Александрович Звезда 1
127 Пчелкин Алексей Дмитриевич СШОР Тверская область 1
128 Пышкин Евгений Владимирович СШОР Тверская область 1
129 Ремнёв Михаил Николаевич Урожай 1
130 Романов Артём Андреевич Бологое 1
131 Комаров Михаил Юрьевич Верхневолжье 1
132 Скороков Сергей Алексеевич АСО 1
133 Смирнов Алексей Юрьевич Ржев 1
134 Смирнов Михаил Алексеевич Лихославль 1
135 Строителев Роман Сергеевич Волочанин 1
136 Сураев Александр Владимирович Волочанин 1
137 Сухов Максим Викторович Звезда 1
138 Сухоруков Игорь Олегович Торжок 1
139 Трегубов Максим Игоревич Ржев 1
140 Трофимов Артём Евгеньевич Звезда 1
141 Федоров Антон Игоревич АСО 1
142 Филиппов Денис Владимирович Бологое 1
143 Цындра Николай Сергеевич Торжок 1
144 Эркинов Шахбоз Гайратович Локомотив Тверь 1
145 Язовский Сергей Урожай 1
146 Хренков Никита Александрович Лихославль 1
147 Дюрдь Михаил Сергеевич Бологое 1