1 мая 2018, вторник. 1/16
г.Весьегонск
13:00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
1 : 0 Глобус
(п. Рамешки)
Подробно
г.Западная Двина
13:00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
1 : 2 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.Калязин
11:00 Волна
(г. Калязин)
2 : 2 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
г.Тверь
13:00 Медное
(п. Медное)
0 : 2 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
15:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
2 : 6 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
17:00 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
1 : 4 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Кесова Гора
00:00 Кесова Гора
(п.Кесова Гора)
0 : 3 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
2 мая 2018, среда. 1/16
п.Заволжский
12:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
1 : 2 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
8 мая 2018, вторник. 1/16
п.Оленино
18:00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
0 : 1 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
12 июня 2018, вторник. 1/8
г.Весьегонск
13-00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
4 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
12-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
1 : 2 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
13-00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
1 : 4 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Нелидово
17:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
1 : 2 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
13 июня 2018, среда. 1/8
г.Кимры
19-00 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
0 : 3 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
п.Сонково
19-00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
1 : 5 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
18 июня 2018, понедельник. 1/8
г.Торжок
18-30 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
1 : 0 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
20 июня 2018, среда. 1/8
п.Козлово
19-00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
1 : 1 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
27 июня 2018, среда. 1/4
г.Ржев
19:00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
3 : 1 Торжок
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Тверь
19:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
3 : 0 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
Подробно
г.Торжок
19-00 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
0 : 3 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
п.Редкино
19-00 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
0 : 1 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
11 июля 2018, среда. 1/2
г,Ржев
19-00 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
2 : 0 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек
19-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
2 : 0 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
25 июля 2018, среда. 1/2
г.Лихославль
00-00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
2 : 2 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
г.Тверь
00-00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
2 : 0 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
11 августа 2018, суббота. Финал
г.Вышний Волочёк
13-00 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
1 : 2 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 Ржев (г. Ржев) 5 4 0 1 8 - 4 12
2 Верхневолжье (Калининский р-н) 5 4 0 1 8 - 4 12
3 Волочанин (г. Вышний Волочек) 5 3 1 1 11 - 4 10
4 Лихославль (г. Лихославль) 4 2 1 1 8 - 5 7
5 Торжок (г. Торжок) 3 2 0 1 8 - 5 6
6 Весь (г. Весьегонск) 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
7 Редкино (п. Редкино) 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 3
8 Бумажник (г. Кувшиново) 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
9 Текстильщик (п. Козлово) 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
10 Локомотив Тверь (г. Тверь) 2 1 0 1 5 - 5 3
11 Нелидово (г. Нелидово) 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
12 Локомотив Сонково (п. Сонково) 2 1 0 1 4 - 5 3
13 Урожай (п. Мирный) 2 1 0 1 2 - 4 3
14 Звезда (г. Кимры) 2 1 0 1 2 - 5 3
15 Волна (г. Калязин) 1 0 0 1 2 - 2 0
16 Спарта (п. Заволжский) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
17 Двина (г. Западная Двина) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
18 СШОР Тверская область (г. Тверь) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
19 Глобус (п. Рамешки) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
20 Витязи (п. Оленино) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
21 Медное (п. Медное) 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
22 Медное-2 (п.Медное) 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0
23 Кесова Гора (п.Кесова Гора) 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
24 Локомотив-2 (г. Тверь) 1 0 0 1 2 - 6 0
25 АСО (г. Бежецк) 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 0
26 () 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Цындра Николай Сергеевич Торжок 1 3
2 Степанов Михаил Михайлович Редкино 1 2
3 Чернышев Алексей Михайлович Торжок 1 2
4 Баранов Сергей Сергеевич Бумажник 2 1
5 Гаврилов Илья Дмитриевич Верхневолжье 2 1
6 Кочанов Максим Игоревич Верхневолжье 2 1
7 Малюта Григорий Русланович Волочанин 2 1
8 Осипов Антон Александрович Волочанин 2 1
9 Сизов Виктор Николаевич Бумажник 2 1
10 Арбузов Александр Юрьевич Урожай 1 1
11 Булыгин Александр Сергеевич Ржев 1 1
12 Иванов Денис Валерьевич Ржев 1 1
13 Ивушкин Александр Александрович Торжок 1 1
14 Ковалёв Дмитрий Валерьевич Бумажник 1 1
15 Конев Александр Николаевич Волочанин 1 1
16 Коровушкин Олег Сергеевич Редкино 1 1
17 Лыжник Филипп Петрович Волочанин 1 1
18 Маносян Владимир Владимирович Локомотив Тверь 1 1
19 Марушкин Сергей Александрович Спарта 1 1
20 Марцинкевич Андрей Андреевич Бумажник 1 1
21 Миронов Александр Васильевич Торжок 1 1
22 Миронов Константин Александрович Редкино 1 1
23 Пигунов Алексей Валерьевич Текстильщик 1 1
24 Ульбашев Тимур Русланович Текстильщик 1 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Крылов Михаил Сергеевич Верхневолжье 1 1
2 Архангельский Алексей Леонидович Волочанин 1
3 Ануфриев Евгений Владимирович Волочанин 1
4 Бушин Алексей Сергеевич СШОР Тверская область 1
5 Андреев Даниил Николаевич Звезда 1
6 Булыгин Александр Сергеевич Ржев 1
7 Грицай Юрий Васильевич Бумажник 1
8 Клепиковский Сергей Русланович Урожай 1
9 Кузьмин Феликс Александрович Бумажник 1
10 Метеньканич Александр Верхневолжье 1
11 Никитин Артём Николаевич Ржев 1
12 Сергеев Андрей Александрович Торжок 1
13 Серов Роман Игоревич Верхневолжье 1
14 Строителев Роман Сергеевич Волочанин 1
15 Трофименков Давид Владимирович Урожай 1