Группа A
г.Кувшиново
05.05.2018 13-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
1 : 1 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
г.Осташков
05.05.2018 16-00 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
2 : 1 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
г.Старица
05.05.2018 12-00 Старица
(г. Старица)
2 : 2 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
г.Торжок
05.05.2018 15-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
0 : 1 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Нелидово
12.05.2018 13-00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
5 : 1 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
г.Осташков
12.05.2018 13-00 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
5 : 0 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
г.Торжок
12.05.2018 11-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
1 : 0 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Торопец
12.05.2018 00-00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
6 : 0 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
г.Западная Двина
19.05.2018 13-00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
3 : 2 Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
г.Осташков
19.05.2018 15-00 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
1 : 2 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Торжок
19.05.2018 15-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
0 : 0 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
п. Оленино
19.05.2018 13-00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
2 : 3 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Западная Двина
26.05.2018 00-00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
: Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Осташков
26.05.2018 00-00 Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
: Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Старица
26.05.2018 00-00 Старица
(г. Старица)
: Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
п. Оленино
26.05.2018 00-00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
: Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Западная Двина
02.06.2018 00-00 Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
: Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
г.Нелидово
02.06.2018 00-00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
: Витязи
(п. Оленино)
Подробно
г.Старица
02.06.2018 00-00 Старица
(г. Старица)
: Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
Подробно
г.Торжок
02.06.2018 00-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
: Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
Подробно
г.Кувшиново
09.06.2018 00-00 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
: Старица
(г. Старица)
Подробно
г.Торжок
09.06.2018 00-00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
: Двина
(г. Западная Двина)
Подробно
г.Торопец
09.06.2018 00-00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
: Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
п. Оленино
09.06.2018 00-00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
: Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
Подробно
г.Нелидово
16.06.2018 00-00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
: Звезда г. Осташков
(г. Осташков)
Подробно
г.Старица
16.06.2018 00-00 Старица
(г. Старица)
: Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Торопец
16.06.2018 00-00 Торопчанин
(г. Торопец)
: Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
Группа B
г.Калязин
05.05.2018 15-00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
3 : 2 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
г.Тверь
05.05.2018 12-00 Медное
(п. Медное)
2 : 3 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
05.05.2018 15-00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
1 : 1 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
п.Максатиха
05.05.2018 12-00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
2 : 2 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12.05.2018 15-00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
7 : 2 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
п.Козлово
12.05.2018 12-00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
3 : 2 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
п.Медное
12.05.2018 13-00 Медное
(п. Медное)
6 : 3 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь
19.05.2018 15-00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
4 : 5 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
19.05.2018 11-00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
4 : 1 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
п.Максатиха
19.05.2018 15-00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
2 : 4 Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
г.Тверь
26.05.2018 00-00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
: Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
26.05.2018 00-00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
: Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
п.Козлово
26.05.2018 00-00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
: Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
п.Медное
26.05.2018 00-00 Медное
(п. Медное)
: Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
г.Кашин
02.06.2018 00-00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
: Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
02.06.2018 00-00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
: Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
п.Озерный
02.06.2018 00-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
: Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
п.Сонково
02.06.2018 00-00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
: Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
г.Тверь
09.06.2018 00-00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
: Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
Подробно
п.Козлово
09.06.2018 00-00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
: Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
п.Максатиха
09.06.2018 00-00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
: Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
п.Медное
09.06.2018 00-00 Медное
(п. Медное)
: Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
16.06.2018 00-00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
: Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
п.Козлово
16.06.2018 00-00 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
: Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
п.Озерный
16.06.2018 00-00 Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
: Вереск
(г. Кашин)
Подробно
п.Сонково
16.06.2018 00-00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
: Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
г.Кашин
23.06.2018 00-00 Вереск
(г. Кашин)
: Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
п.Сонково
23.06.2018 00-00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
: Озёрный
(п. Озёрный)
Подробно
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные