1 мая 2017, понедельник. 1/16 финала
г.Калязин
13:00 Волна
(г. Калязин)
1 : 3 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
Подробно
13:00 Локомотив Сонково
(п. Сонково)
1 : 2 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
г.Тверь
13:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
2 : 0 Глобус
(п. Рамешки)
Подробно
13:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
3 : 0 Реал
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Торжок
13:00 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
2 : 2 Урожай
(п. Мирный)
Подробно
8 мая 2017, понедельник. 1/16 финала
г.Весьегонск
13:00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
3 : 1 Ратыня
(г. Сандово)
Подробно
г.Тверь
12:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
1 : 0 Медное
(п. Медное)
Подробно
п.Оленино
13:00 Витязи
(п. Оленино)
2 : 3 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
Подробно
16 мая 2017, вторник. 1/16 финала
г.Конаково
18:00 "Олимп"
(Конаковский район)
3 : 2 Текстильщик
(п. Козлово)
Подробно
12 июня 2017, понедельник. 1/8 финала
13:00 "Олимп"
(Конаковский район)
4 : 3 Редкино
(п. Редкино)
Подробно
г.Тверь
11:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
5 : 1 Звезда
(г. Кимры)
Подробно
13:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
0 : 10 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
14 июня 2017, среда. 1/8 финала
г.Бежецк
18:00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
1 : 4 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Весьегонск
14:00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
1 : 3 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Ржев
19:00 Нелидово
(г. Нелидово)
3 : 5 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Торжок
18:30 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
4 : 1 Бумажник
(г. Кувшиново)
Подробно
п.Заволжский
19:00 Спарта
(п. Заволжский)
1 : 5 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
24 июня 2017, суббота. 1/4 финала
г.Конаково
13:00 "Олимп"
(Конаковский район)
1 : 2 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
28 июня 2017, среда. 1/4 финала
г.Вышний Волочек
18:30 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
3 : 0 Ржев
(г. Ржев)
Подробно
г.Лихославль
18:30 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
2 : 1 Торжок-2
(г. Торжок)
Подробно
г.Тверь
19:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
1 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
12 июля 2017, среда. 1/2 финала
г.Лихославль
18:30 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
1 : 1 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
Подробно
20 июля 2017, четверг. 1/2 финала
г.Тверь
1 августа 2017, вторник. 1/2 финала
г.Вышний Волочек
18:30 Волочанин
(г. Вышний Волочек)
1 : 1 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
2 августа 2017, среда. 1/2 финала
г.Тверь
12 августа 2017, суббота. Финал
15:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
1 : 2 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 СШОР Тверская область (г. Тверь) 5 5 0 0 17 - 5 15
2 Лихославль (г. Лихославль) 5 3 1 1 9 - 6 10
3 Локомотив Тверь (г. Тверь) 5 3 0 2 10 - 12 9
4 Волочанин (г. Вышний Волочек) 4 2 1 1 15 - 2 7
5 Торжок-2 (г. Торжок) 3 2 0 1 7 - 5 6
6 "Олимп" (Конаковский район) 3 2 0 1 8 - 7 6
7 Локомотив-2 (г. Тверь) 3 2 0 1 4 - 10 6
8 Верхневолжье (Калининский р-н) 2 1 0 1 6 - 2 3
9 Весь (г. Весьегонск) 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
10 Нелидово (г. Нелидово) 2 1 0 1 6 - 7 3
11 Ржев (г. Ржев) 2 1 0 1 5 - 6 3
12 Спарта (п. Заволжский) 2 1 0 1 4 - 6 3
13 АСО (г. Бежецк) 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3
14 Урожай (п. Мирный) 1 0 0 1 2 - 2 0
15 Редкино (п. Редкино) 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 0
16 Витязи (п. Оленино) 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
17 Текстильщик (п. Козлово) 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
18 Локомотив Сонково (п. Сонково) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
19 Медное (п. Медное) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
20 Волна (г. Калязин) 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
21 Ратыня (г. Сандово) 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
22 Глобус (п. Рамешки) 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
23 Бумажник (г. Кувшиново) 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0
24 Реал (г. Тверь) 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
25 Звезда (г. Кимры) 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 0
26 () 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные