15 декабря 2018, суббота. 1 тур
ст. Юность
15:30 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
6 : 0 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
16 декабря 2018, воскресенье. 1 тур
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
3 : 0 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
ст.Планета
14-30 Реал-Тверь
(г.Тверь)
7 : 1 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
16:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
3 : 4 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
23 декабря 2018, воскресенье. 2 тур
ст. Юность
14:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
2 : 2 Реал-Тверь
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
ст.Планета
14:30 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
5 : 3 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
16:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
14 : 1 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
6 января 2019, воскресенье. 3 тур
ст. Юность
14:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
4 : 3 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
ст.Планета
14:30 Реал-Тверь
(г.Тверь)
3 : 3 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
16:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
13 : 0 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
13 января 2019, воскресенье. 4 тур
10:30 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
0 : 11 Реал-Тверь
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
14:30 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
9 : 1 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
16:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
1 : 5 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
15 января 2019, вторник. 4 тур
ст. Юность
18-30 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
1 : 2 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
20 января 2019, воскресенье. 5 тур
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
2 : 2 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
14:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
2 : 2 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
ст.Планета
14:30 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
0 : 3 Реал-Тверь
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
16:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
7 : 4 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
27 января 2019, воскресенье. 6 тур
ст. Юность
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
14 : 0 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
14:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
2 : 2 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
ст.Планета
14:30 Реал-Тверь
(г.Тверь)
6 : 2 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
16:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
7 : 2 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
3 февраля 2019, воскресенье. 7 тур
ст. Юность
14:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
1 : 3 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
ст.Планета
14:30 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
5 : 2 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
16:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
13 : 2 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Зинкеев Алексей Евгеньевич Верхневолжье 6 13
2 Серов Роман Реал-Тверь 4 9
3 Арсеньев Дмитрий СШОР-2 5 8
4 Клепиковский Сергей Реал-Тверь 5 7
5 Артемьев Алексей Верхневолжье 4 6
6 Виноградов Илья Верхневолжье 3 5
7 Козлов Алексей Локомотив Тверь 3 5
8 Коровушкин Олег Сергеевич СШОР Тверская область 2 5
9 Редькин Дмитрий СШОР-2 4 4
10 Архангельский Сергей Реал-Тверь 3 4
11 Киселёв Максим Верхневолжье 2 4
12 Климов Максим СШОР Тверская область 2 4
13 Серов Федор Реал-Тверь 2 4
14 Гаврилов Илья Дмитриевич Верхневолжье 3 3
15 Калёкин Дмитрий Викторович Локомотив-2 3 3
16 Эркинов Шахбоз Гайратович Локомотив Тверь 2 3
17 Терешников Антон Лихославль 1 3
18 Гуща Олег Валерьевич Локомотив Тверь 3 2
19 Сутягин Станислав Михайлович Локомотив-2 3 2
20 Бахарев Артём Александрович Верхневолжье 2 2
21 Варрес Игорь Константинович СШОР Тверская область 2 2
22 Крылов Михаил Реал-Тверь 2 2
23 Мелконян Норайр Геворгович Лихославль 2 2
24 Осоргин Алексей Юрьевич СШОР Тверская область 2 2
25 Пикунов Павел Локомотив Тверь 2 2
26 Саргсян Асатур Реал-Тверь 2 2
27 Супханкулов Андрей СШОР Тверская область 2 2
28 Шавель Матвей Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 2 2
29 Балашов Никита СШОР Тверская область 1 2
30 Галкин андрей Реал-Тверь 1 2
31 Иванов Сергей Александрович Локомотив-2 1 2
32 Маносян Владимир Владимирович Локомотив Тверь 1 2
33 Поляков Никита Васильевич Локомотив Тверь 1 2
34 Дворцов Николай Николаевич Лихославль 0 2
35 Туляков Сергей Евгеньевич Реал-Тверь 2 1
36 Андрианов Максим Владимирович Локомотив-2 1 1
37 Бареев Егор Медное-2 1 1
38 Беляев Антон Дмитриевич Лихославль 1 1
39 Борисов Александр Сергеевич Локомотив Тверь 1 1
40 Бушин Алексей Верхневолжье 1 1
41 Вагин Никита СШОР-2 1 1
42 Васильев Александр Локомотив-2 1 1
43 Голубев Виктор Реал-Тверь 1 1
44 Гусейнов Туран СШОР-2 1 1
45 Еремеев Никита СШОР Тверская область 1 1
46 Зобачёв Никита Игоревич Локомотив Тверь 1 1
47 Иванов Алексей Анатольевич Локомотив-2 1 1
48 Иванов Иван Вячеславович Локомотив Тверь 1 1
49 Калинин Алесь Андреевич Локомотив Тверь 1 1
50 Климаков Дмитрий Владимирович Локомотив Тверь 1 1
51 Комаров Михаил Юрьевич Верхневолжье 1 1
52 Кочанов Максим Игоревич Верхневолжье 1 1
53 Маномахов Иван СШОР Тверская область 1 1
54 Михалев Максим СШОР-2 1 1
55 Муйдинов Рустам Ичтиярович Лихославль 1 1
56 Николаев Виталий СШОР Тверская область 1 1
57 Новицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич Верхневолжье 1 1
58 Осипов Сергей Николаевич Лихославль 1 1
59 Соколов Николай Алексеевич Локомотив Тверь 1 1
60 Толузаков Роман Евгеньевич Локомотив-2 1 1
61 Тхорев Евгений Викторович Локомотив Тверь 1 1
62 Химий Александр СШОР Тверская область 1 1
63 Хомутов Сергей Верхневолжье 1 1
64 Хренков Никита СШОР-2 1 1
65 Червяков Кирилл Александрович Локомотив Тверь 1 1
66 Чуйко Антон СШОР Тверская область 1 1
67 Ящук Алексей СШОР-2 1 1
68 Асеев Иван Александрович Локомотив-2 0 1
69 Мхоян Айк Петросович Лихославль 0 1
70 Новиков Артем Андреевич СШОР Тверская область 0 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Гуща Олег Валерьевич Локомотив Тверь 2
2 Васильев Сергей СШОР-2 1
3 Волков Ян Олегович Медное-2 1
4 Клюквин Виктор Локомотив-2 1
5 Козлов Алексей Локомотив Тверь 1
6 Мозгунов Кирилл Локомотив Тверь 1
7 Сутягин Станислав Михайлович Локомотив-2 1
8 Филатов Виталий Медное-2 1