г.Тверь, стадион "ГБУ СШОР по футболу"
00:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
0 : 3 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
15 декабря 2019, воскресенье. 1 тур
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
4 : 0 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Тверь, стадион "Планета"
11:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
0 : 5 Реал-ССК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
13:00 Удача Молодая Гвардия
(г.Тверь)
0 : 3 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
15:00 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
1 : 7 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
22 декабря 2019, воскресенье. 2 тур
г.Тверь, стадион "ГБУ СШОР по футболу"
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
1 : 0 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь, стадион "Планета"
11:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
7 : 0 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
15:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
7 : 1 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
29 декабря 2019, воскресенье. 3 тур
г.Тверь, стадион "ГБУ СШОР по футболу"
5 января 2020, воскресенье. 3 тур
г.Тверь, стадион "Планета"
11:00 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
1 : 9 Реал-ССК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
13:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
1 : 4 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
15:00 Удача Молодая Гвардия
(г.Тверь)
3 : 5 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
12 января 2020, воскресенье. 4 тур
г.Тверь, стадион "ГБУ СШОР по футболу"
14:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
7 : 4 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь, стадион "Планета"
12:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
7 : 0 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
14:00 Реал-ССК
(г.Тверь)
2 : 3 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
19 января 2020, воскресенье. 5 тур
г.Тверь, стадион "ГБУ СШОР по футболу"
13:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
15 : 0 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
15:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
8 : 0 Удача Молодая Гвардия
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь, стадион "Планета"
11:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
2 : 2 Реал-ССК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
13:00 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
3 : 2 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
25 января 2020, суббота. 6 тур
г.Тверь, стадион "ГБУ СШОР по футболу"
15:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
4 : 1 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
26 января 2020, воскресенье. 6 тур
г.Тверь, стадион "Планета"
11:00 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
3 : 4 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
2 февраля 2020, воскресенье. 7 тур
г.Тверь, стадион "ГБУ СШОР по футболу"
14:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
2 : 7 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
г.Тверь, стадион "Планета"
11:00 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
2 : 5 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
13:00 Реал-ССК
(г.Тверь)
5 : 2 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
9 февраля 2020, воскресенье. 8 тур
г.Тверь, стадион "ГБУ СШОР по футболу"
12:00 СШОР Тверская область
(г. Тверь)
1 : 2 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
Подробно
14:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
1 : 1 Реал-ССК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
г.Тверь, стадион "Планета"
11:00 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
2 : 5 Локомотив Тверь
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
13:00 Удача Молодая Гвардия
(г.Тверь)
9 : 0 Медное-2
(п.Медное)
Подробно
16 февраля 2020, воскресенье. 9 тур
г.Тверь, стадион "ГБУ СШОР по футболу"
14:00 СШОР-2
(г.Тверь)
0 : 3 Верхневолжье
(Калининский р-н)
Подробно
г.Тверь, стадион "Планета"
11:00 Лихославль
(г. Лихославль)
3 : 3 Локомотив-2
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Верхневолжье 0 56
2 Мхоян Айк Петросович Лихославль 6 14
3 Зинкеев Алексей Евгеньевич Верхневолжье 7 12
4 Мелконян Норайр Геворгович Лихославль 4 7
5 Серов Роман Реал-ССК 4 7
6 Редькин Дмитрий СШОР-2 3 6
7 Ганин Максим Геннадьевич Локомотив Тверь 5 5
8 Туляков Сергей Евгеньевич Реал-ССК 3 5
9 Климов Максим Игоревич СШОР Тверская область 1 5
10 Клепиковский Сергей Реал-ССК 4 4
11 Серов Федор Реал-ССК 2 4
12 Синотов Николай Александрович Удача Молодая Гвардия 2 4
13 Хомутов Егор СШОР-2 2 4
14 Крылов Михаил Реал-ССК 3 3
15 Тарасов Андрей Анатольевич Локомотив Тверь 3 3
16 Арсеньев Дмитрий Юрьевич СШОР Тверская область 2 3
17 Гаджинозаров Нурудин Саид-Магомедович СШОР Тверская область 2 3
18 Галкин андрей Реал-ССК 2 3
19 Муйдинов Рустам Ичтиярович Лихославль 2 3
20 Ананько Данила Юрьевич СШОР Тверская область 2 2
21 Варрес Игорь Константинович СШОР Тверская область 2 2
22 Виноградов Павел Витальевич Лихославль 2 2
23 Гуща Олег Валерьевич Локомотив Тверь 2 2
24 Дворцов Николай Николаевич Лихославль 2 2
25 Курбанов Феруд Медное-2 2 2
26 Маносян Владимир Владимирович Локомотив Тверь 2 2
27 Тухканен Александр Алексеевич Локомотив Тверь 2 2
28 Архангельский Сергей Реал-ССК 1 2
29 Бахарев Антон Александрович Верхневолжье 1 2
30 Гладышев Его СШОР-2 1 2
31 Максимов Алексей СШОР-2 1 2
32 Михалев Максим СШОР-2 1 2
33 Жарихин Дмитрий Романович Локомотив Тверь 2 1
34 Арсеньев Дмитрий СШОР-2 1 1
35 Бодров Илья Медное-2 1 1
36 Васильев Сергей СШОР-2 1 1
37 Волков Михаил Реал-ССК 1 1
38 Воронцов Роман Владимирович Лихославль 1 1
39 Гаврилов Илья Дмитриевич Верхневолжье 1 1
40 Гупко Никита Юрьевич Удача Молодая Гвардия 1 1
41 Егоров Павел Михайлович Верхневолжье 1 1
42 Зайцев Кирилл Сергеевич Верхневолжье 1 1
43 Иванов Алексей Анатольевич Локомотив-2 1 1
44 Кондратьев Алексей СШОР-2 1 1
45 Коньшин Сергей Анатольевич Удача Молодая Гвардия 1 1
46 Кочанов Максим Игоревич Верхневолжье 1 1
47 Лебедев Александр Реал-ССК 1 1
48 Логинов Артём Нефтуллаевич СШОР Тверская область 1 1
49 Максимов Алексей Сергеевич СШОР Тверская область 1 1
50 Мозгунов Кирилл Витальевич Локомотив Тверь 1 1
51 Молчанов Павел СШОР-2 1 1
52 Моцаев Никита СШОР-2 1 1
53 Новиков Артем Андреевич СШОР Тверская область 1 1
54 Новожилов Дмитрий Алексеевич СШОР Тверская область 1 1
55 Перхуров Данила СШОР-2 1 1
56 Получаев Даниил Игоревич СШОР Тверская область 1 1
57 Саляхов Виталий Андреевич Верхневолжье 1 1
58 Саргсян Асатур Реал-ССК 1 1
59 Сойдов Артемий Сергеевич СШОР Тверская область 1 1
60 Соловьев Кирилл Игоревич Лихославль 1 1
61 Таханов Борис Медное-2 1 1
62 Хренков Никита Александрович Лихославль 1 1
63 Ящук Алексей СШОР-2 1 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Голубев Виктор Реал-ССК 1
2 Жарихин Дмитрий Романович Локомотив Тверь 1
3 Маносян Владимир Владимирович Локомотив Тверь 1