25 июля 2020, суббота. 1 Тур
г.Бежецк
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
10 : 0 Глобус
(п. Рамешки)
Подробно
п.Максатиха
13-00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
4 : 0 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
Подробно
1 августа 2020, суббота. 2Тур
г.Весьегонск стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
3 : 2 Глобус
(п. Рамешки)
Подробно
п.Максатиха стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
1 : 2 Энергетик
(г.Удомля)
Подробно
8 августа 2020, суббота. 3Тур
г.Бежецк Стадион "Центральный"
15-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
7 : 1 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочек Стадион "Авангард"
13-00 Энергетик
(г.Удомля)
8 : 1 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
Подробно
15 августа 2020, суббота. 4Тур
г.Весьегонск Стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
0 : 4 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
п. Рамешки стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Глобус
(п. Рамешки)
0 : 4 Энергетик
(г.Удомля)
Подробно
22 августа 2020, суббота. 5тур
г.Вышний Волочек Стадион "Авангард"
12-00 Энергетик
(г.Удомля)
0 : 3 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
п.Рамешки Стадион "Глобус"
12-00 Глобус
(п. Рамешки)
3 : 1 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
29 августа 2020, суббота. 6тур
г.Весьегонск Стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
1 : 3 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
п.Рамешки Стадион "Глобус"
13-00 Глобус
(п. Рамешки)
4 : 3 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
5 сентября 2020, суббота. 7тур
г.Вышний Волочек Стадион "Авангард"
13-00 Энергетик
(г.Удомля)
6 : 2 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
Подробно
п.Рамешки Стадион "Глобус"
13-00 Глобус
(п. Рамешки)
6 : 3 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
Подробно
12 сентября 2020, суббота. 8тур
г.Весьегонск Стадион "Центральный"
13-00 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
0 : 6 Энергетик
(г.Удомля)
Подробно
п.Максатиха Стадион "Центральный"
12-00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
1 : 2 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
19 сентября 2020, суббота. 9тур
г.Бежецк Стадион "Центральный"
15-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
5 : 1 Весь
(г. Весьегонск)
Подробно
г.Вышний Волочёк стадион "Авангард"
13-00 Энергетик
(г.Удомля)
9 : 0 Глобус
(п. Рамешки)
Подробно
26 сентября 2020, суббота. 10тур
г.Бежецк Стадион "Центральный"
12-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
3 : 1 Энергетик
(г.Удомля)
Подробно
п.Максатиха Стадион "Центральный"
12-00 Молога
(п. Максатиха)
3 : 2 Глобус
(п. Рамешки)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 АСО (г. Бежецк) 8 7 0 1 37 - 8 21
2 Энергетик (г.Удомля) 8 6 0 2 36 - 10 18
3 Молога (п. Максатиха) 8 3 0 5 16 - 23 9
4 Глобус (п. Рамешки) 8 3 0 5 17 - 36 9
5 Весь (г. Весьегонск) 8 1 0 7 9 - 38 3
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Смагин Александр Владимирович Энергетик 5 15
2 Ефимов Артем Игоревич Глобус 5 8
3 Зайцев Дмитрий Андреевич Энергетик 6 6
4 Скороков Сергей Алексеевич АСО 4 6
5 Басов Виталий Александрович АСО 5 5
6 Григорьев Виталий Андреевич АСО 4 5
7 Войнов Николай Сергеевич Энергетик 4 4
8 Закараускас Антон Романович Молога 3 4
9 Владимиров Никита Анатольевич Энергетик 3 3
10 Розов Вячеслав Владимирович Молога 3 3
11 Ерасов Руслан Иванович Глобус 2 3
12 Киселев Павел Николаевич АСО 2 3
13 Молчанов Павел Алексеевич АСО 2 3
14 Крылов Андрей Львович Молога 3 2
15 Крюков Александр Сергеевич Молога 3 2
16 Марков Михаил Сергеевич Энергетик 3 2
17 Дрожжин Максим Игоревич Весь 2 2
18 Зитерев Николай Николаевич АСО 2 2
19 Иванов Максим Сергеевич АСО 2 2
20 Клычов Мулкиман Башраммурадович АСО 2 2
21 Туревич Антон Сергеевич Молога 2 2
22 Карагулов Салавдин Абувович Весь 1 2
23 Соколов Алексей Юрьевич Глобус 1 2
24 Дахбошиев Иззат Орузуевич Глобус 2 1
25 Попов Илья Весь 2 1
26 Степаненко Максим Александрович Энергетик 2 1
27 Федоров Антон Игоревич АСО 2 1
28 Быцко Иван Михайлович АСО 1 1
29 Голыбин Алексей Алекспндрович Энергетик 1 1
30 Горченков Никита Игоревич Весь 1 1
31 Далинин Алексей Сергеевич АСО 1 1
32 Ильин Виталий Владимирович Глобус 1 1
33 Коршунов Павел Анатольевич Глобус 1 1
34 Лебедев Андрей Максимович АСО 1 1
35 Матвейчук Кирилл Андреевич АСО 1 1
36 Пантюшкин Алексей Борисович Энергетик 1 1
37 Смирнов Алексей Алексеевич Весь 1 1
38 Соколов Владислав Александрович Энергетик 1 1
39 Тятькин Сергей Георгиевич Весь 1 1
40 Чеканов Сергей Александрович Энергетик 1 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Басов Виталий Александрович АСО 2
2 Федоров Антон Игоревич АСО 2
3 Владимиров Никита Анатольевич Энергетик 1
4 Грошев Всеволод Всеволодович АСО 1
5 Дахбошиев Иззат Орузуевич Глобус 1
6 Ершов Дмитрий Николаевич Весь 1
7 Ефимов Артем Игоревич Глобус 1
8 Ефремов Никита Александрович Молога 1
9 Зайцев Дмитрий Андреевич Энергетик 1
10 Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич Молога 1
11 Ильин Виталий Владимирович Глобус 1
12 Красичков Валерий Андреевич Молога 1
13 Крылов Андрей Львович Молога 1
14 Крюков Александр Сергеевич Молога 1
15 Марков Михаил Сергеевич Энергетик 1
16 Степаненко Максим Александрович Энергетик 1
17 Павлючок Роман Степанович Глобус 1
18 Половинкин Дмитрий Александрович Энергетик 1
19 Попов Илья Весь 1